LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
INTERSPORT Tahedl Nikolaus-Lauf |
am 4.12.2011 in Regensburg - Oberer Wöhrd |
|
1,66 km Crosslauf |
Schülerinnen W08 u.jünger |
1. |
/13. |
48 |
Merle, Dronzella |
2003 |
Skivereinigung Amberg |
7:26 |
2. |
/21. |
307 |
Gerbeth, Emily |
2004 |
SG Waldetzenberg (LGR) |
8:11 |
3. |
/24. |
308 |
Heinzel, Franka |
2004 |
SG Waldetzenberg (LGR) |
8:36 |
4. |
/32. |
310 |
Nirschl, Laura |
2003 |
SG Waldetzenberg (LGR) |
9:22 |
5. |
/33. |
313 |
Vieracker, Teresa |
2003 |
SG Waldetzenberg (LGR) |
9:23 |
6. |
/34. |
309 |
Lang, Nina |
2004 |
SG Waldetzenberg (LGR) |
9:30 |
7. |
/35. |
193 |
Herrmann, Julia |
2004 |
Integrative Laufgruppe Rgbg. |
9:34 |
1. |
/19. |
31 |
Königer, Isabel |
2002 |
Landshut |
7:51 |
2. |
/22. |
270 |
Lexen, Laetitia |
2002 |
Orientierungslauf-Gem. Rgbg. |
8:12 |
3. |
/27. |
311 |
Schiller, Teresa |
2002 |
SG Waldetzenberg (LGR) |
8:46 |
1. |
/25. |
94 |
Steinleitner, Alicia |
2001 |
Altbachschützen Hausen |
8:39 |
2. |
/26. |
219 |
Bickel, Sandra |
2001 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
8:41 |
1. |
/28. |
221 |
Dedio, Katrin |
2000 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
8:50 |
1. |
/9. |
261 |
Drössler, Celine |
1999 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
6:39 |
2. |
/10. |
114 |
Leitenberger, Natalie |
1999 |
SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
6:50 |
3. |
/12. |
170 |
Schmidt, Samira |
1999 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
7:12 |
4. |
/37. |
232 |
Neumeier, Anja |
1999 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
10:39 |
1. |
/6. |
233 |
Panzer, Amelie |
1998 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
6:21 |
2. |
/7. |
266 |
Sonnleitner, Clara |
1998 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
6:24 |
3. |
/14. |
113 |
Friedrich, Sophia |
1998 |
SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
7:27 |
4. |
/15. |
236 |
Schmalzl, Katharina |
1998 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
7:38 |
5. |
/17. |
112 |
Birnkammer, Eva Laura |
1998 |
SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
7:43 |
6. |
/18. |
92 |
Naber, Sonja |
1998 |
Altbachschützen Hausen |
7:47 |
7. |
/29. |
227 |
Henfling, Kristina |
1998 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
8:53 |
8. |
/30. |
220 |
Dedio, Alexandra |
1998 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
8:55 |
9. |
/31. |
238 |
Schrod, Andrea |
1998 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
9:06 |
1. |
/1. |
235 |
Reng, Franziska |
1996 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
5:46 |
2. |
/4. |
239 |
Strobl, Anja |
1996 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
6:13 |
3. |
/5. |
319 |
Hromatka, Isabella |
1996 |
TV Zwiesel |
6:18 |
4. |
/11. |
116 |
Niedermeier, Lisa |
1996 |
SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
6:53 |
5. |
/15. |
224 |
Frühauf, Verena |
1996 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
7:38 |
6. |
/20. |
117 |
Pleier, Laura |
1996 |
SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
8:02 |
7. |
/23. |
348 |
Mehrl, Jasmin |
1996 |
LT Neunburg vorm Wald |
8:31 |
8. |
/36. |
115 |
Kindsmüller, Marina |
1996 |
SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
9:48 |
9. |
/38. |
222 |
Fechter, Elisabeth |
1996 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
11:32 |
9. |
/38. |
225 |
Haarer, Sang |
1996 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
11:32 |
1. |
/21. |
186 |
Herrmann, Lukas |
2004 |
Integrative Laufgruppe Rgbg. |
9:40 |
2. |
/23. |
187 |
Herrmann, Tobias |
2003 |
Integrative Laufgruppe Rgbg. |
13:22 |
1. |
/7. |
360 |
Petz, Lukas |
2002 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
6:28 |
2. |
/10. |
258 |
Seremet, Yannik |
2002 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
7:02 |
3. |
/11. |
158 |
Schmidt, Franjo |
2002 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
7:05 |
1. |
/19. |
299 |
Heinzel, Paul |
2001 |
SG Waldetzenberg (LGR) |
8:24 |
2. |
/22. |
190 |
Purschke, Julius |
2001 |
Integrative Laufgruppe Rgbg. |
13:12 |
1. |
/9. |
154 |
Kunzelmann-Lozca, Marcelo |
1999 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
6:31 |
2. |
/12. |
349 |
Mehrl, Manuel |
1999 |
Ohne Verein |
7:08 |
3. |
/13. |
109 |
Pleier, Kilian |
1999 |
SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
7:09 |
4. |
/14. |
201 |
Lotter, Korbinian |
1999 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
7:11 |
5. |
/15. |
91 |
Schmack, Leonhard |
1999 |
Altbachschützen Hausen |
7:39 |
6. |
/16. |
303 |
Schiller, Jakob |
1999 |
SG Waldetzenberg (LGR) |
7:58 |
7. |
/18. |
306 |
Wilpert, Jakob |
1999 |
SG Waldetzenberg (LGR) |
8:01 |
1. |
/1. |
62 |
Katib, Joseph |
1982 |
LG Erlangen |
14:44 |
2. |
/2. |
208 |
Plinke, Felix |
1989 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
15:00 |
3. |
/4. |
254 |
Preißl, Ralf |
1976 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
15:59 |
4. |
/7. |
217 |
Zweck, Jonas |
1989 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
16:13 |
5. |
/8. |
216 |
Zundler, Sebastian |
1988 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
16:16 |
6. |
/10. |
316 |
Völkl, Korbinian |
1991 |
DJK Weiden |
16:20 |
7. |
/11. |
259 |
Thoma, Maximilian |
1989 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
16:25 |
8. |
/12. |
275 |
Batz, Michael |
1986 |
TSG 08 Roth |
16:40 |
9. |
/15. |
146 |
Stöberl, Jochen |
1979 |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
17:05 |
10. |
/19. |
203 |
Matzinger, Peter |
1959 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
17:43 |
11. |
/21. |
357 |
Menath, Matthias |
1982 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
17:48 |
12. |
/22. |
356 |
Weinländer, Gerhard |
1990 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
17:49 |
13. |
/23. |
371 |
Winklmeier, Markus |
1974 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
17:53 |
14. |
/24. |
145 |
Aschenbrenner, Andreas |
1983 |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
18:00 |
15. |
/25. |
61 |
Saur, Mario |
1989 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
18:04 |
16. |
/26. |
104 |
Wimmer, Florian |
1981 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
18:06 |
17. |
/27. |
126 |
Seidl, Tobias |
1980 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
18:09 |
18. |
/30. |
382 |
Seebauer, Manfred |
1978 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
18:19 |
19. |
/32. |
384 |
Luft, Wieland |
1970 |
Gartenfreunde Rohr |
18:24 |
20. |
/33. |
82 |
Kirchinger, Michael |
1988 |
TV Geiselhöring |
18:25 |
21. |
/35. |
387 |
Kneidl, Wolfgang |
1972 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
18:28 |
22. |
/36. |
63 |
Meier, Alois |
1958 |
SV Freudenberg |
18:29 |
23. |
/38. |
363 |
Breitschaft, Johannes |
1986 |
LaFace-Team Weiden |
18:37 |
24. |
/39. |
78 |
Booker, Benedikt |
1984 |
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring |
18:40 |
25. |
/42. |
206 |
Petz, Thomas |
1972 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
18:53 |
26. |
/43. |
346 |
Voigt, Johann-Lukas |
1991 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
19:20 |
27. |
/45. |
125 |
Schmid, Hans |
1967 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
19:24 |
28. |
/46. |
95 |
Heinloth, Bernhard |
1959 |
TV Triathlon Hilpoltstein |
19:26 |
29. |
/48. |
358 |
Steffens, Frank |
1975 |
LT Neunburg vorm Wald |
19:30 |
30. |
/49. |
383 |
Colditz, Stefan |
1966 |
Ohne Verein |
19:32 |
31. |
/50. |
42 |
Ackermann, Klaus |
1967 |
Skivereinigung Amberg |
19:33 |
32. |
/51. |
85 |
Tischler, Markus |
1979 |
TV Geiselhöring |
19:40 |
33. |
/52. |
81 |
Kirchinger, Hans |
1960 |
TV Geiselhöring |
19:59 |
34. |
/53. |
119 |
Böhm, Christian |
1978 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
20:02 |
35. |
/54. |
102 |
Nickl, Julian |
1990 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
20:03 |
36. |
/55. |
124 |
Merl, Alexander |
1979 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
20:07 |
37. |
/56. |
571 |
Bydkiewski, Felix |
1959 |
LaFace-Team Weiden |
20:18 |
38. |
/57. |
123 |
Held, Anton |
1959 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
20:22 |
39. |
/59. |
43 |
Dirmeier, Peter |
1959 |
Skivereinigung Amberg |
20:25 |
40. |
/60. |
120 |
Duschinger, Manfred |
1982 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
20:26 |
41. |
/61. |
181 |
Tichy, Christoph |
1980 |
Andritz Fiedler Regensburg |
20:28 |
42. |
/64. |
373 |
Obermeier, Gerald |
1968 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
20:45 |
43. |
/65. |
370 |
Spielbauer, Wolfgang |
1973 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
20:56 |
44. |
/69. |
562 |
Rother, Uwe |
1965 |
TV Bechtsrieth |
21:12 |
45. |
/70. |
242 |
Bellin, Türk |
1962 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
21:16 |
46. |
/71. |
564 |
Pauer, Armin |
1969 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
21:21 |
47. |
/72. |
122 |
Gleixner, Wolfgang |
1986 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
21:25 |
48. |
/73. |
372 |
Pielmeier, Fritz |
1979 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
21:30 |
49. |
/74. |
364 |
Völkl, Josef |
1956 |
AELF Weiden |
21:32 |
50. |
/77. |
121 |
Faltermeier, Thorsten |
1980 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
21:45 |
51. |
/78. |
396 |
Ferstl, Roland |
1974 |
TV Velburg |
22:03 |
52. |
/81. |
152 |
Heuser, Burkhardt |
1971 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
22:45 |
52. |
/81. |
50 |
Greil, Stefan |
1978 |
DJK Beucherling |
22:45 |
54. |
/83. |
295 |
Billner, Michael |
1981 |
SV Sünching |
23:00 |
55. |
/85. |
369 |
Stadler, Johann |
1981 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
23:02 |
56. |
/86. |
177 |
Fritsch, Erich |
1962 |
Andritz Fiedler Regensburg |
23:05 |
57. |
/87. |
24 |
Vieracker, Thomas |
1975 |
Regensburg |
23:08 |
58. |
/88. |
294 |
Billner, Karl |
1961 |
SV Sünching |
23:08 |
59. |
/89. |
297 |
Gunsenheimer, Wolfgang |
1968 |
SG Waldetzenberg (LGR) |
23:14 |
60. |
/91. |
359 |
Bley, Roland |
1981 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
23:22 |
61. |
/98. |
21 |
Schmidt, Helmut |
1968 |
Regensburg |
24:58 |
62. |
/99. |
15 |
März, Christian |
1974 |
Regensburg |
25:25 |
63. |
/102 |
569 |
Bauer, Andreas |
1979 |
BSZ Regensburg |
25:54 |
64. |
/109 |
14 |
Lutzenberger, Benjamin |
1987 |
Regensburg |
26:30 |
65. |
/115 |
339 |
Blomenhofer, Thomas |
1972 |
RSC 88 Regensburg |
27:10 |
66. |
/121 |
13 |
Kulisch, Robert |
1970 |
Regenstauf |
28:09 |
67. |
/127 |
380 |
Held, Raimund |
1961 |
SSV Wernberg |
29:06 |
68. |
/129 |
352 |
Köglmaier, Georg |
1972 |
Ohne Verein |
29:16 |
69. |
/143 |
185 |
Fischer, Tom |
1958 |
Integrative Laufgruppe Rgbg. |
34:34 |
1. |
/6. |
226 |
Harrer, Corinna |
1991 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
16:08 |
2. |
/29. |
229 |
Kick, Julia |
1990 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
18:18 |
3. |
/31. |
174 |
Dollinger, Sabine |
1977 |
LG Passau |
18:20 |
4. |
/40. |
223 |
Ferstl, Eva-Maria |
1986 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
18:45 |
5. |
/75. |
47 |
Kummert, Eva |
1968 |
Skivereinigung Amberg |
21:33 |
6. |
/76. |
342 |
Merk, Julia |
1991 |
DJK Weiden |
21:42 |
7. |
/79. |
131 |
Weishäupl, Silvia |
1978 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
22:07 |
8. |
/80. |
374 |
Auburger, Edeltraut |
1960 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
22:26 |
9. |
/84. |
337 |
Weishaupt, Katja |
1971 |
RSC 88 Regensburg |
23:01 |
10. |
/92. |
166 |
Höber, Susanne |
1984 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
23:24 |
11. |
/93. |
132 |
Wilke-Rass, Alexandra |
1969 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
23:31 |
12. |
/94. |
289 |
Schmid, Christa |
1968 |
TSV Siegenburg |
23:36 |
13. |
/104 |
570 |
Demmelmeier, Alexandra |
1985 |
BSZ Regensburg |
25:55 |
14. |
/106 |
327 |
Saupp, Mirjam |
1987 |
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund |
26:08 |
15. |
/108 |
194 |
Schmid, Monique |
1982 |
Integrative Laufgruppe Rgbg. |
26:20 |
16. |
/110 |
390 |
Vogl, Katrin |
1984 |
Team Gamsbock |
26:45 |
17. |
/111 |
362 |
Schatz, Katharina |
1989 |
LaFace-Team Weiden |
26:48 |
18. |
/112 |
338 |
Zeller, Carmen |
1969 |
RSC 88 Regensburg |
26:48 |
19. |
/113 |
93 |
Naber, Ulrike |
1971 |
Altbachschützen Hausen |
26:54 |
20. |
/116 |
269 |
Lexen, Gaby |
1966 |
Orientierungslauf-Gem. Rgbg. |
27:18 |
21. |
/117 |
140 |
Kummert, Helga |
1962 |
Mini-Mäuse Mendorferbuch |
27:33 |
22. |
/118 |
283 |
Müller, Vanessa |
1991 |
Runnerspoint Donaueinkaufsztr. |
27:40 |
23. |
/122 |
127 |
Mehrl, Eva |
1986 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
28:26 |
23. |
/122 |
128 |
Mehrl, Gaby |
1986 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
28:26 |
25. |
/124 |
105 |
Bayerl, Karolina |
1951 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
28:37 |
26. |
/125 |
139 |
Kratzer, Gerlinde |
1955 |
Mini-Mäuse Mendorferbuch |
28:52 |
27. |
/126 |
164 |
Benkhard, Claudia |
1968 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
28:54 |
28. |
/130 |
137 |
Nadenik, Andrea |
1958 |
SV Lupburg (LG TELIS FINANZ) |
29:17 |
29. |
/132 |
136 |
Gehr, Rosi |
1965 |
SV Lupburg (LG TELIS FINANZ) |
30:02 |
30. |
/134 |
350 |
Köglmaier, Sandra |
1974 |
Ohne Verein |
30:21 |
31. |
/135 |
165 |
Bräuer, Antje |
1974 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
30:32 |
32. |
/136 |
368 |
Stadler, Brigitte |
1976 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
30:37 |
33. |
/137 |
49 |
Weigl, Anna |
1941 |
TST Ammerthal |
30:42 |
34. |
/138 |
167 |
Lindner, Anke |
1974 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
30:52 |
35. |
/139 |
182 |
Feistenauer, Eva |
1962 |
Andritz Fiedler Regensburg |
31:48 |
1. |
/3. |
200 |
Koller, Jonas |
1993 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
15:00 |
2. |
/9. |
197 |
Fischer, Jonas |
1993 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
16:19 |
3. |
/16. |
253 |
Phalitzsch, Henrik |
1993 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
17:17 |
4. |
/17. |
355 |
König-Rannenberg, Adrian |
1993 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
17:18 |
5. |
/37. |
9 |
Götz, Patrick |
1993 |
Ohne Verein |
18:35 |
6. |
/58. |
205 |
Ostermeier, Florian |
1993 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
20:24 |
7. |
/90. |
250 |
Lampe, Philip |
1993 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
23:16 |
8. |
/142 |
184 |
Fischer, Jakob |
1993 |
Integrative Laufgruppe Rgbg. |
34:34 |
1. |
/5. |
74 |
Weinländer, Martin |
1995 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
16:07 |
2. |
/13. |
73 |
Weinländer, Bernhard |
1995 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
16:46 |
3. |
/14. |
160 |
Sperl, Maximilian |
1994 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
16:58 |
4. |
/18. |
71 |
Tippmann, Dario |
1994 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
17:19 |
5. |
/20. |
69 |
Neuner, Karsan |
1994 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
17:47 |
6. |
/28. |
68 |
Fabian, Marcel |
1995 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
18:16 |
7. |
/34. |
155 |
Legat, Markus |
1994 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
18:26 |
8. |
/41. |
161 |
Spickenreuther, Benjamin |
1995 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
18:52 |
9. |
/44. |
40 |
Eckert, Thomas |
1995 |
SG Siemens Amberg |
19:21 |
10. |
/47. |
213 |
Scholler, Dominik |
1995 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
19:28 |
11. |
/62. |
248 |
Kling, Manuel |
1995 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
20:42 |
12. |
/68. |
214 |
Scholler, Maximilian |
1994 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
21:09 |
13. |
/97. |
365 |
Völkl, Joseph |
1994 |
TSV Pleystein |
24:24 |
14. |
/100 |
191 |
Stürznickel, Christoph |
1998 |
Integrative Laufgruppe Rgbg. |
25:26 |
15. |
/101 |
192 |
Stürznickel, Jonas |
1996 |
Integrative Laufgruppe Rgbg. |
25:28 |
16. |
/107 |
189 |
Meier, Patrick |
1996 |
Integrative Laufgruppe Rgbg. |
26:20 |
17. |
/119 |
96 |
Heinloth, Ronny |
1999 |
TV Triathlon Hilpoltstein |
27:50 |
18. |
/120 |
188 |
Kulisch, Felix |
2000 |
Integrative Laufgruppe Rgbg. |
28:05 |
19. |
/128 |
351 |
Köglmaier, Simon |
2000 |
Ohne Verein |
29:15 |
1. |
/63. |
230 |
Lang, Sabrina |
1994 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
20:43 |
2. |
/66. |
286 |
Feriancova, Katarina |
1997 |
LAG Schwandorf |
21:02 |
3. |
/67. |
265 |
Schmid, Theresa |
1995 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
21:02 |
4. |
/95. |
263 |
Klein, Isabella |
1994 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
24:07 |
5. |
/96. |
35 |
Niemeyer, Anna-Lena |
1995 |
Wörth |
24:18 |
6. |
/103 |
347 |
Gröger, Juliane |
1994 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
25:54 |
7. |
/105 |
391 |
Espach, Steffi |
1995 |
SC Sinzing |
26:04 |
8. |
/131 |
97 |
Heinloth, Jenny |
1995 |
TV Triathlon Hilpoltstein |
29:39 |
9. |
/133 |
237 |
Schmalzl, Maria |
1995 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
30:19 |
10. |
/140 |
398 |
Schmidbauer, Kristin |
1995 |
SV Sinzing |
33:19 |
11. |
/141 |
392 |
Sennebogen, Kathrin |
1995 |
SC Sinzing |
33:19 |
1. |
/1. Mä |
207 |
Pflieger, Philipp |
1987 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
29:54 |
2. |
/2. Mä |
210 |
Schaible, Jonathan |
1989 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
31:08 |
3. |
/3. Mä |
209 |
Reinwand, Sebastian |
1987 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
32:12 |
4. |
/4. Mä |
257 |
Schönberger, Korbinian |
1984 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
32:21 |
5. |
/5. Mä |
173 |
Wagner, Dominik |
1986 |
LG Passau |
32:47 |
6. |
/1. M30 |
142 |
Ewender, Matthias |
1981 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
32:55 |
7. |
/2. M30 |
172 |
Bscheidl, Marco |
1980 |
LG Passau |
33:21 |
8. |
/6. Mä |
72 |
Weiler, Patrick |
1986 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
33:58 |
9. |
/1. M40 |
246 |
Hierl, Carl |
1965 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
34:02 |
10. |
/3. M30 |
44 |
Plößl, Tobias |
1975 |
Skivereinigung Amberg |
34:41 |
11. |
/2. M40 |
249 |
Kozlowski, Peter |
1965 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
34:46 |
12. |
/7. Mä |
323 |
Cerny, Martin |
1991 |
AC Trial Plzen |
35:13 |
13. |
/4. M30 |
241 |
Beil, Matthias |
1974 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
35:17 |
14. |
/3. M40 |
580 |
Dusold, Manfred |
1968 |
LG Bamberg |
35:31 |
15. |
/4. M40 |
315 |
Lang, Michael |
1970 |
DJK Weiden |
36:02 |
16. |
/5. M40 |
70 |
Schaller, Thomas |
1970 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
36:39 |
17. |
/5. M30 |
296 |
Neumaier-Burkhardt, Stephan |
1974 |
vilshof.de |
37:01 |
18. |
/6. M40 |
212 |
Scholler, Christian |
1967 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
37:13 |
19. |
/7. M40 |
247 |
Kling, Christian |
1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
37:49 |
20. |
/8. Mä |
389 |
Hochholzer, Wolfgang |
1983 |
Team Gamsbock |
37:54 |
21. |
/8. M40 |
588 |
Noell, Thomas |
1965 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
38:12 |
22. |
/9. Mä |
291 |
Lomasov, Igor |
1987 |
FTSV Straubing |
38:13 |
23. |
/9. M40 |
54 |
Wankerl, Thomas |
1965 |
DJK Beucherling |
38:17 |
24. |
/6. M30 |
76 |
Mingo, Markus |
1981 |
Team Gamsbock |
38:19 |
25. |
/10. M40 |
594 |
Tüschenbönner, Klaus |
1968 |
Tristar Regensburg |
38:25 |
26. |
/11. M40 |
367 |
Hauptmann, Stefan |
1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
38:38 |
27. |
/10. Mä |
573 |
Bydkiewski, Philipp |
1987 |
LaFace-Team Weiden |
38:39 |
28. |
/1. M50 |
196 |
Eger, Stefan |
1961 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
38:42 |
29. |
/2. M50 |
326 |
Sika, Frantisek |
1959 |
AC Trial Plzen |
38:45 |
30. |
/12. M40 |
393 |
Gottstein, Wolfram |
1966 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
38:46 |
31. |
/3. M50 |
83 |
Pelz, Walter |
1957 |
TV Geiselhöring |
38:54 |
32. |
/13. M40 |
60 |
Ochsenmeier, Martin |
1971 |
Sparkasse im Landkreis Cham |
38:55 |
33. |
/14. M40 |
178 |
Kappl, Christian |
1965 |
Andritz Fiedler Regensburg |
39:09 |
34. |
/15. M40 |
252 |
Merkl, Hans |
1962 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
39:11 |
35. |
/11. Mä |
162 |
Weinfurther, Martin |
1989 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
39:43 |
36. |
/16. M40 |
587 |
Rajzen, Markus |
1970 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
39:45 |
37. |
/7. M30 |
2 |
Bauer, Thomas |
1973 |
Ohne Verein |
39:46 |
38. |
/4. M50 |
79 |
Gruber, Hans |
1960 |
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring |
39:50 |
39. |
/17. M40 |
354 |
Friedrich, Julian |
1969 |
Team Baier Landshut |
39:54 |
40. |
/12. Mä |
148 |
Gottschalk, Richard |
1988 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
40:06 |
41. |
/5. M50 |
7 |
Grauschopf, Ludwig |
1961 |
Schierling |
40:18 |
42. |
/18. M40 |
596 |
Klimenta, Harald |
1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
40:22 |
43. |
/13. Mä |
613 |
Mugrauer, Christoph |
1989 |
Ohne Verein |
40:22 |
44. |
/6. M50 |
325 |
Pospisil, Antonin |
1960 |
AC Trial Plzen |
40:34 |
45. |
/7. M50 |
271 |
Höckele, Uwe |
1959 |
SWC 46 Regensburg |
40:45 |
46. |
/8. M50 |
64 |
Dumhard, Herbert |
1959 |
Fun Run |
40:57 |
47. |
/8. M30 |
610 |
Bauer, Christian |
1974 |
Lauftrio Regensburg |
41:02 |
48. |
/19. M40 |
595 |
Bauer, Wolfgang |
1963 |
SG Painten |
41:04 |
49. |
/20. M40 |
582 |
Wittmann, Hubert |
1969 |
TV Geiselhöring |
41:25 |
50. |
/9. M30 |
16 |
Pavars, Michael |
1980 |
Regensburg |
41:36 |
51. |
/10. M30 |
577 |
Bellynck, Gregory |
1977 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
41:37 |
52. |
/21. M40 |
272 |
Hacker, Dirk |
1964 |
Tristar Regensburg |
41:55 |
53. |
/22. M40 |
376 |
Casanova, Valerio |
1966 |
SV Burgweinting |
42:05 |
54. |
/23. M40 |
581 |
Griesbeck, Thomas |
1964 |
SV Eilsbrunn |
42:08 |
55. |
/9. M50 |
578 |
Dengler, Wolfgang |
1959 |
Ohne Verein |
42:11 |
56. |
/24. M40 |
556 |
Früchtl, Paul |
1965 |
FTSV Straubing |
42:20 |
57. |
/11. M30 |
175 |
Reisinger, Martin |
1981 |
PräventionsZentrum Scholler |
42:47 |
58. |
/25. M40 |
335 |
Brückl, Thomas |
1966 |
RSC 88 Regensburg |
42:50 |
59. |
/12. M30 |
601 |
Friedrich, Philipp |
1977 |
Lauftreff Hainsacker |
42:51 |
60. |
/10. M50 |
118 |
Aschenbrenner, Hermann |
1955 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
42:52 |
61. |
/11. M50 |
561 |
Lang, Horst |
1959 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
43:06 |
62. |
/12. M50 |
298 |
Heinzel, Joachim |
1960 |
SG Waldetzenberg (LGR) |
43:11 |
63. |
/13. M30 |
608 |
Fink, Georg |
1977 |
Ohne Verein |
43:12 |
64. |
/26. M40 |
156 |
Mann, Florian |
1969 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
43:17 |
65. |
/27. M40 |
366 |
Doll, Christian |
1970 |
SV Wildsteig |
43:21 |
66. |
/1. M60 |
395 |
Kralovel, Jiri |
1951 |
WSV Schönsee |
43:33 |
67. |
/28. M40 |
583 |
Kurz, Rüdiger |
1965 |
FC Untertraubenbach |
43:34 |
68. |
/29. M40 |
566 |
Herold, Reiner |
1969 |
Auf und Dafo Regenstauf |
43:52 |
69. |
/30. M40 |
333 |
Amthor, Thomas |
1964 |
Runnerspoint Donaueinkaufsztr. |
43:57 |
70. |
/31. M40 |
268 |
Lexen, Dieter |
1965 |
Orientierungslauf-Gem. Rgbg. |
44:06 |
71. |
/13. M50 |
397 |
Schmid, Josef |
1952 |
Run & Bike Kelheim |
44:13 |
72. |
/32. M40 |
388 |
Dirschedl, Peter |
1965 |
TuS Rosenberg |
44:26 |
73. |
/33. M40 |
593 |
Scherer, Josef |
1968 |
Run & Fun Mintraching |
44:27 |
74. |
/14. M30 |
206 |
Petz, Thomas |
1972 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
44:28 |
74. |
/34. M40 |
592 |
Weisskopf, Markus |
1963 |
Whitespine |
44:28 |
76. |
/15. M30 |
579 |
Rothdauscher, Andreas |
1977 |
Torpedo Weichs |
44:30 |
77. |
/35. M40 |
183 |
Krebs, Andreas |
1971 |
BSG Infineon Regensburg |
44:31 |
78. |
/2. M60 |
244 |
Feldmeier, Karl |
1947 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
44:40 |
79. |
/36. M40 |
98 |
Wiesmet, Franz-Josef |
1968 |
SV Illschwang |
45:08 |
80. |
/3. M60 |
324 |
Janovy, Petr |
1945 |
AC Trial Plzen |
45:21 |
81. |
/16. M30 |
245 |
Hasler, Dirk |
1974 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
45:23 |
82. |
/14. Mä |
19 |
Scheller, Tobias |
1986 |
Regensburg |
45:27 |
83. |
/37. M40 |
80 |
Härtl, Christian |
1963 |
TV Geiselhöring |
45:41 |
84. |
/14. M50 |
274 |
Backofen, Heiko |
1957 |
TuS Rosenberg |
45:52 |
85. |
/38. M40 |
288 |
König, Josef |
1962 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
46:00 |
86. |
/17. M30 |
163 |
Wild, Sigi |
1972 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
46:05 |
87. |
/39. M40 |
6 |
Gradl, Franz |
1969 |
Regensburg |
46:19 |
88. |
/40. M40 |
584 |
Kandziora, Jörg |
1968 |
Ohne Verein |
46:37 |
89. |
/41. M40 |
8 |
Götz, Franz |
1969 |
Regensburg |
46:42 |
90. |
/42. M40 |
133 |
Gehr, Werner |
1962 |
SV Lupburg (LG TELIS FINANZ) |
46:57 |
90. |
/15. M50 |
134 |
Nadenik, Rudi |
1961 |
SV Lupburg (LG TELIS FINANZ) |
46:57 |
92. |
/43. M40 |
558 |
Semmler, Manfred |
1969 |
FTSV Straubing |
46:58 |
93. |
/44. M40 |
565 |
Christ, Manfred |
1966 |
TSV/LG Georgesgemünd |
47:12 |
94. |
/45. M40 |
590 |
Böhm, Toni |
1962 |
RSC Kelheim |
47:15 |
95. |
/46. M40 |
304 |
Strobel, Horst |
1962 |
SG Waldetzenberg (LGR) |
47:28 |
96. |
/15. Mä |
25 |
Walter, Mario |
1988 |
Regensburg |
47:29 |
97. |
/47. M40 |
317 |
Barth, Dr. Norbert |
1970 |
Institut f. Philosophie Würzb. |
47:32 |
98. |
/18. M30 |
143 |
Kraus, Konrad |
1975 |
WSV Nabburg |
47:35 |
99. |
/48. M40 |
340 |
Troll, Josef |
1964 |
Ohne Verein |
47:57 |
100. |
/16. M50 |
273 |
Schwabenbauer, Werner |
1958 |
SV Waldestlust Roding |
48:18 |
101. |
/4. M60 |
99 |
Bayerl, Josef |
1951 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
48:27 |
102. |
/17. M50 |
300 |
Kunisch, Manfred |
1959 |
SG Waldetzenberg (LGR) |
48:53 |
103. |
/19. M30 |
103 |
Spiegler, Daniel |
1977 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
49:09 |
103. |
/49. M40 |
100 |
Fischer, Robert |
1967 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
49:09 |
105. |
/20. M30 |
153 |
Jander, Pierre |
1980 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
49:14 |
106. |
/50. M40 |
615 |
Kölbl, Jürgen |
1962 |
Ohne Verein |
49:18 |
107. |
/18. M50 |
65 |
Schmidberger, Ludwig |
1961 |
LT Furth im Wald |
49:28 |
108. |
/51. M40 |
66 |
Stadler, Karlheinz |
1965 |
LT Furth im Wald |
49:28 |
109. |
/19. M50 |
345 |
Jaschke, Thomas |
1957 |
SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
49:33 |
110. |
/16. Mä |
572 |
Heitzer, Thomas |
1974 |
Ohne Verein |
49:36 |
111. |
/20. M50 |
609 |
Laßleben, Erich |
1958 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
49:48 |
112. |
/52. M40 |
331 |
Boccia, Gerardo |
1970 |
G.S. Pasta Granarolo |
49:52 |
113. |
/21. M50 |
574 |
Grundei, Hubert |
1959 |
TSV Adlersberg |
49:58 |
114. |
/21. M30 |
344 |
Werner, Rüdiger |
1972 |
SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
49:59 |
115. |
/53. M40 |
297 |
Gunsenheimer, Wolfgang |
1968 |
SG Waldetzenberg (LGR) |
50:02 |
116. |
/17. Mä |
198 |
Gruber, Andreas |
1997 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
50:06 |
117. |
/54. M40 |
576 |
Gruber, Michael |
1964 |
SC Sinzing |
50:06 |
118. |
/55. M40 |
600 |
Keller, Peter |
1969 |
Ohne Verein |
50:08 |
119. |
/22. M30 |
26 |
Weymouth, Alfred |
1980 |
Regensburg |
50:47 |
120. |
/22. M50 |
557 |
Zwinger, Josef |
1958 |
FTSV Straubing |
51:02 |
121. |
/56. M40 |
575 |
Falter, Robert |
1965 |
Ohne Verein |
51:31 |
122. |
/23. M30 |
604 |
Puschmann, Thomas |
1976 |
DJK-SV Pilsach |
51:42 |
123. |
/57. M40 |
614 |
Wosar, Werner |
1965 |
FF Pentling |
52:15 |
124. |
/58. M40 |
560 |
Höring, Stefan |
1967 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
52:27 |
125. |
/5. M60 |
1 |
Balik, Vladimir |
1951 |
Regensburg |
52:43 |
126. |
/18. Mä |
280 |
Seitz, Matthias |
1983 |
Runnerspoint Donaueinkaufsztr. |
53:00 |
127. |
/23. M50 |
278 |
Ritter, Harald |
1958 |
Runnerspoint Donaueinkaufsztr. |
53:00 |
128. |
/59. M40 |
378 |
Nobars, Georg |
1967 |
LT Furth im Wald |
53:22 |
129. |
/6. M60 |
343 |
Schmid, Leonhard |
1949 |
jogmap weiß blau |
53:48 |
130. |
/19. Mä |
276 |
Ilnseher, Andreas |
1983 |
Runnerspoint Donaueinkaufsztr. |
54:13 |
131. |
/1. M70 |
567 |
Bücken, Dr. Franz-Josef |
1941 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
54:39 |
132. |
/24. M50 |
394 |
Theobaldy, Stephan |
1955 |
FTSV Straubing |
55:08 |
133. |
/60. M40 |
281 |
Weigl, Ludwig |
1962 |
Runnerspoint Donaueinkaufsztr. |
55:21 |
134. |
/24. M30 |
602 |
Kirchschlager, Patrick |
1981 |
Ohne Verein |
55:52 |
135. |
/61. M40 |
606 |
Prohl, Michael |
1965 |
jogmap weiß blau |
57:01 |
136. |
/25. M50 |
290 |
Fleischmann, Alfred |
1956 |
SV Sinzing |
58:22 |
136. |
/25. M50 |
589 |
Kliegl, Anton |
1958 |
SC Sinzing |
58:22 |
138. |
/62. M40 |
20 |
Schertl, Thomas |
1970 |
Ohne Verein |
58:52 |
139. |
/27. M50 |
27 |
Wirth, Gregor |
1954 |
Pyrbaum |
59:21 |
140. |
/20. Mä |
18 |
Rohrmüller, Thomas |
1984 |
Tiefenbach |
59:24 |
141. |
/28. M50 |
10 |
Heissig, Peter |
1959 |
Oberviechtach |
59:35 |
142. |
/25. M30 |
157 |
Rath, Oliver |
1978 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
1:00:40 |
143. |
/26. M30 |
277 |
Ilnseher, Armin |
1978 |
Runnerspoint Donaueinkaufsztr. |
1:01:47 |
144. |
/29. M50 |
334 |
Scheimer, Otto |
1958 |
SV Sinzing |
1:02:55 |
145. |
/2. M70 |
361 |
Anderl, Wilhelm |
1937 |
VFL Waiblingen |
1:03:07 |
146. |
/63. M40 |
176 |
Breu, Johann |
1965 |
Andritz Fiedler Regensburg |
1:03:08 |
1. |
/1. W40 |
293 |
Weber, Anita |
1968 |
FTSV Straubing |
39:28 |
2. |
/2. W40 |
597 |
Loza Hilares, Marcela |
1965 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
39:57 |
3. |
/3. W40 |
262 |
Hierl, Birgit |
1966 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
40:07 |
4. |
/1. Fr |
568 |
Obernhuber, Lisa |
1983 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
40:24 |
5. |
/2. Fr |
55 |
Lanzinger, Andrea |
1988 |
DJK Beucherling |
40:48 |
6. |
/1. W30 |
29 |
Gruß, Cathleen |
1977 |
Regensburg |
44:16 |
7. |
/3. Fr |
77 |
Paula, Veronika |
1985 |
Team Gamsbock |
44:28 |
8. |
/1. W50 |
264 |
Pfauser, Inge |
1953 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
45:43 |
9. |
/2. W30 |
563 |
Schönberger-Rother, Michaela |
1974 |
TV Bechtsrieth |
46:04 |
10. |
/3. W30 |
336 |
Brückl, Lucia |
1974 |
RSC 88 Regensburg |
46:11 |
11. |
/2. W50 |
86 |
Lampert, Gabi |
1961 |
TV Geiselhöring |
47:00 |
12. |
/4. W40 |
591 |
Fuchs, Sonja |
1965 |
RSC Kelheim |
47:12 |
13. |
/4. Fr |
377 |
Thöne, Katharina |
1986 |
RSC 88 Regensburg |
47:28 |
14. |
/5. W40 |
312 |
Vieracker, Doris |
1962 |
SG Waldetzenberg (LGR) |
48:08 |
15. |
/6. W40 |
292 |
Hurt, Helga |
1964 |
FTSV Straubing |
48:11 |
16. |
/7. W40 |
56 |
Teichert, Jutta |
1964 |
DJK Beucherling |
48:35 |
17. |
/4. W30 |
611 |
Gaufer, Angelika |
1976 |
IFA Nonstop Bamberg |
48:41 |
18. |
/5. Fr |
598 |
Welz, Katharina |
1985 |
Ohne Verein |
49:03 |
19. |
/8. W40 |
87 |
Petschl, Tanja |
1970 |
TV Geiselhöring |
49:42 |
20. |
/9. W40 |
138 |
Walter, Martina |
1967 |
SV Lupburg (LG TELIS FINANZ) |
50:30 |
21. |
/5. W30 |
585 |
Greger, Birgit |
1976 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
50:42 |
22. |
/10. W40 |
599 |
Keller, Ruth |
1966 |
VFL Nürnberg |
51:30 |
23. |
/6. W30 |
603 |
Wagner, Sindy |
1979 |
Ohne Verein |
51:42 |
24. |
/6. Fr |
586 |
Broichhausen, Christiane |
1987 |
Ohne Verein |
51:56 |
25. |
/11. W40 |
400 |
Saalmann, Petra |
1967 |
TSV Cappel |
52:48 |
26. |
/7. Fr |
33 |
Matzner, Julia |
1985 |
Regensburg |
53:06 |
27. |
/12. W40 |
399 |
Sennebogen, Christine |
1968 |
SV Sinzing |
53:29 |
28. |
/7. W30 |
39 |
Völkl, Sonja |
1980 |
Regensburg |
53:56 |
29. |
/3. W50 |
559 |
Schroll, Hildegard |
1958 |
FTSV Straubing |
54:23 |
30. |
/8. Fr |
130 |
Rupps, Anja |
1988 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
54:35 |
31. |
/13. W40 |
612 |
Ebenhöch, Georgia |
1970 |
TSG Laaber |
55:21 |
32. |
/8. W30 |
46 |
Hergert, Cindy |
1978 |
Skivereinigung Amberg |
55:45 |
33. |
/4. W50 |
332 |
Höfer, Petra |
1958 |
Runnerspoint Donaueinkaufsztr. |
58:05 |
34. |
/9. Fr |
282 |
Ebermann, Sabine |
1985 |
Runnerspoint Donaueinkaufsztr. |
58:38 |
34. |
/5. W50 |
284 |
Ritter, Anita |
1958 |
Runnerspoint Donaueinkaufsztr. |
58:38 |
36. |
/14. W40 |
607 |
Schaller, Christa |
1964 |
CIS Amberg |
58:50 |
37. |
/15. W40 |
38 |
Thoma, Daniela |
1968 |
Ohne Verein |
58:53 |
38. |
/16. W40 |
30 |
Hein, Martina |
1969 |
Oberviechtach |
59:35 |
39. |
/17. W40 |
285 |
Vilsmeier, Petra |
1965 |
Runnerspoint Donaueinkaufsztr. |
1:01:42 |
40. |
/10. Fr |
34 |
Meck, Sandra |
1987 |
Ohne Verein |
1:05:39 |
1. |
/1. |
207 |
Pflieger, Philipp |
1987 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
29:54 |
2. |
/2. |
210 |
Schaible, Jonathan |
1989 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
31:08 |
3. |
/3. |
209 |
Reinwand, Sebastian |
1987 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
32:12 |
4. |
/4. |
257 |
Schönberger, Korbinian |
1984 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
32:21 |
5. |
/5. |
173 |
Wagner, Dominik |
1986 |
LG Passau |
32:47 |
6. |
/8. |
72 |
Weiler, Patrick |
1986 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
33:58 |
7. |
/12. |
323 |
Cerny, Martin |
1991 |
AC Trial Plzen |
35:13 |
8. |
/20. |
389 |
Hochholzer, Wolfgang |
1983 |
Team Gamsbock |
37:54 |
9. |
/22. |
291 |
Lomasov, Igor |
1987 |
FTSV Straubing |
38:13 |
10. |
/27. |
573 |
Bydkiewski, Philipp |
1987 |
LaFace-Team Weiden |
38:39 |
11. |
/36. |
162 |
Weinfurther, Martin |
1989 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
39:43 |
12. |
/42. |
148 |
Gottschalk, Richard |
1988 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
40:06 |
13. |
/46. |
613 |
Mugrauer, Christoph |
1989 |
Ohne Verein |
40:22 |
14. |
/89. |
19 |
Scheller, Tobias |
1986 |
Regensburg |
45:27 |
15. |
/109 |
25 |
Walter, Mario |
1988 |
Regensburg |
47:29 |
16. |
/128 |
572 |
Heitzer, Thomas |
1974 |
Ohne Verein |
49:36 |
17. |
/135 |
198 |
Gruber, Andreas |
1997 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
50:06 |
18. |
/151 |
280 |
Seitz, Matthias |
1983 |
Runnerspoint Donaueinkaufsztr. |
53:00 |
19. |
/158 |
276 |
Ilnseher, Andreas |
1983 |
Runnerspoint Donaueinkaufsztr. |
54:13 |
20. |
/177 |
18 |
Rohrmüller, Thomas |
1984 |
Tiefenbach |
59:24 |
1. |
/47. |
568 |
Obernhuber, Lisa |
1983 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
40:24 |
2. |
/50. |
55 |
Lanzinger, Andrea |
1988 |
DJK Beucherling |
40:48 |
3. |
/82. |
77 |
Paula, Veronika |
1985 |
Team Gamsbock |
44:28 |
4. |
/107 |
377 |
Thöne, Katharina |
1986 |
RSC 88 Regensburg |
47:28 |
5. |
/120 |
598 |
Welz, Katharina |
1985 |
Ohne Verein |
49:03 |
6. |
/146 |
586 |
Broichhausen, Christiane |
1987 |
Ohne Verein |
51:56 |
7. |
/153 |
33 |
Matzner, Julia |
1985 |
Regensburg |
53:06 |
8. |
/160 |
130 |
Rupps, Anja |
1988 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
54:35 |
9. |
/171 |
282 |
Ebermann, Sabine |
1985 |
Runnerspoint Donaueinkaufsztr. |
58:38 |
10. |
/185 |
34 |
Meck, Sandra |
1987 |
Ohne Verein |
1:05:39 |
1. |
/6. |
142 |
Ewender, Matthias |
1981 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
32:55 |
2. |
/7. |
172 |
Bscheidl, Marco |
1980 |
LG Passau |
33:21 |
3. |
/10. |
44 |
Plößl, Tobias |
1975 |
Skivereinigung Amberg |
34:41 |
4. |
/13. |
241 |
Beil, Matthias |
1974 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
35:17 |
5. |
/17. |
296 |
Neumaier-Burkhardt, Stephan |
1974 |
vilshof.de |
37:01 |
6. |
/24. |
76 |
Mingo, Markus |
1981 |
Team Gamsbock |
38:19 |
7. |
/38. |
2 |
Bauer, Thomas |
1973 |
Ohne Verein |
39:46 |
8. |
/52. |
610 |
Bauer, Christian |
1974 |
Lauftrio Regensburg |
41:02 |
9. |
/55. |
16 |
Pavars, Michael |
1980 |
Regensburg |
41:36 |
10. |
/56. |
577 |
Bellynck, Gregory |
1977 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
41:37 |
11. |
/62. |
175 |
Reisinger, Martin |
1981 |
PräventionsZentrum Scholler |
42:47 |
12. |
/64. |
601 |
Friedrich, Philipp |
1977 |
Lauftreff Hainsacker |
42:51 |
13. |
/68. |
608 |
Fink, Georg |
1977 |
Ohne Verein |
43:12 |
14. |
/80. |
206 |
Petz, Thomas |
1972 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
44:28 |
15. |
/83. |
579 |
Rothdauscher, Andreas |
1977 |
Torpedo Weichs |
44:30 |
16. |
/88. |
245 |
Hasler, Dirk |
1974 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
45:23 |
17. |
/95. |
163 |
Wild, Sigi |
1972 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
46:05 |
18. |
/111 |
143 |
Kraus, Konrad |
1975 |
WSV Nabburg |
47:35 |
19. |
/121 |
103 |
Spiegler, Daniel |
1977 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
49:09 |
20. |
/123 |
153 |
Jander, Pierre |
1980 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
49:14 |
21. |
/133 |
344 |
Werner, Rüdiger |
1972 |
SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
49:59 |
22. |
/140 |
26 |
Weymouth, Alfred |
1980 |
Regensburg |
50:47 |
23. |
/144 |
604 |
Puschmann, Thomas |
1976 |
DJK-SV Pilsach |
51:42 |
24. |
/166 |
602 |
Kirchschlager, Patrick |
1981 |
Ohne Verein |
55:52 |
25. |
/180 |
157 |
Rath, Oliver |
1978 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
1:00:40 |
26. |
/182 |
277 |
Ilnseher, Armin |
1978 |
Runnerspoint Donaueinkaufsztr. |
1:01:47 |
1. |
/77. |
29 |
Gruß, Cathleen |
1977 |
Regensburg |
44:16 |
2. |
/94. |
563 |
Schönberger-Rother, Michaela |
1974 |
TV Bechtsrieth |
46:04 |
3. |
/96. |
336 |
Brückl, Lucia |
1974 |
RSC 88 Regensburg |
46:11 |
4. |
/118 |
611 |
Gaufer, Angelika |
1976 |
IFA Nonstop Bamberg |
48:41 |
5. |
/139 |
585 |
Greger, Birgit |
1976 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
50:42 |
6. |
/144 |
603 |
Wagner, Sindy |
1979 |
Ohne Verein |
51:42 |
7. |
/157 |
39 |
Völkl, Sonja |
1980 |
Regensburg |
53:56 |
8. |
/165 |
46 |
Hergert, Cindy |
1978 |
Skivereinigung Amberg |
55:45 |
1. |
/9. |
246 |
Hierl, Carl |
1965 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
34:02 |
2. |
/11. |
249 |
Kozlowski, Peter |
1965 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
34:46 |
3. |
/14. |
580 |
Dusold, Manfred |
1968 |
LG Bamberg |
35:31 |
4. |
/15. |
315 |
Lang, Michael |
1970 |
DJK Weiden |
36:02 |
5. |
/16. |
70 |
Schaller, Thomas |
1970 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
36:39 |
6. |
/18. |
212 |
Scholler, Christian |
1967 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
37:13 |
7. |
/19. |
247 |
Kling, Christian |
1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
37:49 |
8. |
/21. |
588 |
Noell, Thomas |
1965 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
38:12 |
9. |
/23. |
54 |
Wankerl, Thomas |
1965 |
DJK Beucherling |
38:17 |
10. |
/25. |
594 |
Tüschenbönner, Klaus |
1968 |
Tristar Regensburg |
38:25 |
11. |
/26. |
367 |
Hauptmann, Stefan |
1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
38:38 |
12. |
/30. |
393 |
Gottstein, Wolfram |
1966 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
38:46 |
13. |
/32. |
60 |
Ochsenmeier, Martin |
1971 |
Sparkasse im Landkreis Cham |
38:55 |
14. |
/33. |
178 |
Kappl, Christian |
1965 |
Andritz Fiedler Regensburg |
39:09 |
15. |
/34. |
252 |
Merkl, Hans |
1962 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
39:11 |
16. |
/37. |
587 |
Rajzen, Markus |
1970 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
39:45 |
17. |
/40. |
354 |
Friedrich, Julian |
1969 |
Team Baier Landshut |
39:54 |
18. |
/45. |
596 |
Klimenta, Harald |
1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
40:22 |
19. |
/53. |
595 |
Bauer, Wolfgang |
1963 |
SG Painten |
41:04 |
20. |
/54. |
582 |
Wittmann, Hubert |
1969 |
TV Geiselhöring |
41:25 |
21. |
/57. |
272 |
Hacker, Dirk |
1964 |
Tristar Regensburg |
41:55 |
22. |
/58. |
376 |
Casanova, Valerio |
1966 |
SV Burgweinting |
42:05 |
23. |
/59. |
581 |
Griesbeck, Thomas |
1964 |
SV Eilsbrunn |
42:08 |
24. |
/61. |
556 |
Früchtl, Paul |
1965 |
FTSV Straubing |
42:20 |
25. |
/63. |
335 |
Brückl, Thomas |
1966 |
RSC 88 Regensburg |
42:50 |
26. |
/69. |
156 |
Mann, Florian |
1969 |
TEAM Oberpfalz |
43:17 |
27. |
/70. |
366 |
Doll, Christian |
1970 |
SV Wildsteig |
43:21 |
28. |
/72. |
583 |
Kurz, Rüdiger |
1965 |
FC Untertraubenbach |
43:34 |
29. |
/73. |
566 |
Herold, Reiner |
1969 |
Auf und Dafo Regenstauf |
43:52 |
30. |
/74. |
333 |
Amthor, Thomas |
1964 |
Runnerspoint Donaueinkaufsztr. |
43:57 |
31. |
/75. |
268 |
Lexen, Dieter |
1965 |
Orientierungslauf-Gem. Rgbg. |
44:06 |
32. |
/78. |
388 |
Dirschedl, Peter |
1965 |
TuS Rosenberg |
44:26 |
33. |
/79. |
593 |
Scherer, Josef |
1968 |
Run & Fun Mintraching |
44:27 |
34. |
/80. |
592 |
Weisskopf, Markus |
1963 |
Whitespine |
44:28 |
35. |
/84. |
183 |
Krebs, Andreas |
1971 |
BSG Infineon Regensburg |
44:31 |
36. |
/86. |
98 |
Wiesmet, Franz-Josef |
1968 |
SV Illschwang |
45:08 |
37. |
/90. |
80 |
Härtl, Christian |
1963 |
TV Geiselhöring |
45:41 |
38. |
/93. |
288 |
König, Josef |
1962 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
46:00 |
39. |
/97. |
6 |
Gradl, Franz |
1969 |
Regensburg |
46:19 |
40. |
/98. |
584 |
Kandziora, Jörg |
1968 |
Ohne Verein |
46:37 |
41. |
/99. |
8 |
Götz, Franz |
1969 |
Regensburg |
46:42 |
42. |
/100 |
133 |
Gehr, Werner |
1962 |
SV Lupburg (LG TELIS FINANZ) |
46:57 |
43. |
/102 |
558 |
Semmler, Manfred |
1969 |
FTSV Straubing |
46:58 |
44. |
/105 |
565 |
Christ, Manfred |
1966 |
TSV/LG Georgesgemünd |
47:12 |
45. |
/106 |
590 |
Böhm, Toni |
1962 |
RSC Kelheim |
47:15 |
46. |
/107 |
304 |
Strobel, Horst |
1962 |
SG Waldetzenberg (LGR) |
47:28 |
47. |
/110 |
317 |
Barth, Dr. Norbert |
1970 |
Institut f. Philosophie Würzb. |
47:32 |
48. |
/112 |
340 |
Troll, Josef |
1964 |
Ohne Verein |
47:57 |
49. |
/121 |
100 |
Fischer, Robert |
1967 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
49:09 |
50. |
/124 |
615 |
Kölbl, Jürgen |
1962 |
Ohne Verein |
49:18 |
51. |
/126 |
66 |
Stadler, Karlheinz |
1965 |
LT Furth im Wald |
49:28 |
52. |
/131 |
331 |
Boccia, Gerardo |
1970 |
G.S. Pasta Granarolo |
49:52 |
53. |
/134 |
297 |
Gunsenheimer, Wolfgang |
1968 |
SG Waldetzenberg (LGR) |
50:02 |
54. |
/136 |
576 |
Gruber, Michael |
1964 |
SC Sinzing |
50:06 |
55. |
/137 |
600 |
Keller, Peter |
1969 |
Ohne Verein |
50:08 |
56. |
/143 |
575 |
Falter, Robert |
1965 |
Ohne Verein |
51:31 |
57. |
/147 |
614 |
Wosar, Werner |
1965 |
FF Pentling |
52:15 |
58. |
/148 |
560 |
Höring, Stefan |
1967 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
52:27 |
59. |
/154 |
378 |
Nobars, Georg |
1967 |
LT Furth im Wald |
53:22 |
60. |
/163 |
281 |
Weigl, Ludwig |
1962 |
Runnerspoint Donaueinkaufsztr. |
55:21 |
61. |
/167 |
606 |
Prohl, Michael |
1965 |
jogmap weiß blau |
57:01 |
62. |
/174 |
20 |
Schertl, Thomas |
1970 |
Ohne Verein |
58:52 |
63. |
/184 |
176 |
Breu, Johann |
1965 |
Andritz Fiedler Regensburg |
1:03:08 |
1. |
/35. |
293 |
Weber, Anita |
1968 |
FTSV Straubing |
39:28 |
2. |
/41. |
597 |
Loza Hilares, Marcela |
1965 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
39:57 |
3. |
/43. |
262 |
Hierl, Birgit |
1966 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
40:07 |
4. |
/104 |
591 |
Fuchs, Sonja |
1965 |
RSC Kelheim |
47:12 |
5. |
/113 |
312 |
Vieracker, Doris |
1962 |
SG Waldetzenberg (LGR) |
48:08 |
6. |
/114 |
292 |
Hurt, Helga |
1964 |
FTSV Straubing |
48:11 |
7. |
/117 |
56 |
Teichert, Jutta |
1964 |
DJK Beucherling |
48:35 |
8. |
/129 |
87 |
Petschl, Tanja |
1970 |
TV Geiselhöring |
49:42 |
9. |
/138 |
138 |
Walter, Martina |
1967 |
SV Lupburg (LG TELIS FINANZ) |
50:30 |
10. |
/142 |
599 |
Keller, Ruth |
1966 |
VFL Nürnberg |
51:30 |
11. |
/150 |
400 |
Saalmann, Petra |
1967 |
TSV Cappel |
52:48 |
12. |
/155 |
399 |
Sennebogen, Christine |
1968 |
SV Sinzing |
53:29 |
13. |
/164 |
612 |
Ebenhöch, Georgia |
1970 |
TSG Laaber |
55:21 |
14. |
/173 |
607 |
Schaller, Christa |
1964 |
CIS Amberg |
58:50 |
15. |
/175 |
38 |
Thoma, Daniela |
1968 |
Ohne Verein |
58:53 |
16. |
/178 |
30 |
Hein, Martina |
1969 |
Oberviechtach |
59:35 |
17. |
/181 |
285 |
Vilsmeier, Petra |
1965 |
Runnerspoint Donaueinkaufsztr. |
1:01:42 |
1. |
/28. |
196 |
Eger, Stefan |
1961 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
38:42 |
2. |
/29. |
326 |
Sika, Frantisek |
1959 |
AC Trial Plzen |
38:45 |
3. |
/31. |
83 |
Pelz, Walter |
1957 |
TV Geiselhöring |
38:54 |
4. |
/39. |
79 |
Gruber, Hans |
1960 |
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring |
39:50 |
5. |
/44. |
7 |
Grauschopf, Ludwig |
1961 |
Schierling |
40:18 |
6. |
/48. |
325 |
Pospisil, Antonin |
1960 |
AC Trial Plzen |
40:34 |
7. |
/49. |
271 |
Höckele, Uwe |
1959 |
SWC 46 Regensburg |
40:45 |
8. |
/51. |
64 |
Dumhard, Herbert |
1959 |
Fun Run |
40:57 |
9. |
/60. |
578 |
Dengler, Wolfgang |
1959 |
Ohne Verein |
42:11 |
10. |
/65. |
118 |
Aschenbrenner, Hermann |
1955 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
42:52 |
11. |
/66. |
561 |
Lang, Horst |
1959 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
43:06 |
12. |
/67. |
298 |
Heinzel, Joachim |
1960 |
SG Waldetzenberg (LGR) |
43:11 |
13. |
/76. |
397 |
Schmid, Josef |
1952 |
Run & Bike Kelheim |
44:13 |
14. |
/92. |
274 |
Backofen, Heiko |
1957 |
TuS Rosenberg |
45:52 |
15. |
/100 |
134 |
Nadenik, Rudi |
1961 |
SV Lupburg (LG TELIS FINANZ) |
46:57 |
16. |
/115 |
273 |
Schwabenbauer, Werner |
1958 |
SV Waldestlust Roding |
48:18 |
17. |
/119 |
300 |
Kunisch, Manfred |
1959 |
SG Waldetzenberg (LGR) |
48:53 |
18. |
/125 |
65 |
Schmidberger, Ludwig |
1961 |
LT Furth im Wald |
49:28 |
19. |
/127 |
345 |
Jaschke, Thomas |
1957 |
SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
49:33 |
20. |
/130 |
609 |
Laßleben, Erich |
1958 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
49:48 |
21. |
/132 |
574 |
Grundei, Hubert |
1959 |
TSV Adlersberg |
49:58 |
22. |
/141 |
557 |
Zwinger, Josef |
1958 |
FTSV Straubing |
51:02 |
23. |
/152 |
278 |
Ritter, Harald |
1958 |
Runnerspoint Donaueinkaufsztr. |
53:00 |
24. |
/162 |
394 |
Theobaldy, Stephan |
1955 |
FTSV Straubing |
55:08 |
25. |
/169 |
290 |
Fleischmann, Alfred |
1956 |
SV Sinzing |
58:22 |
25. |
/169 |
589 |
Kliegl, Anton |
1958 |
SC Sinzing |
58:22 |
27. |
/176 |
27 |
Wirth, Gregor |
1954 |
Pyrbaum |
59:21 |
28. |
/178 |
10 |
Heissig, Peter |
1959 |
Oberviechtach |
59:35 |
29. |
/183 |
334 |
Scheimer, Otto |
1958 |
SV Sinzing |
1:02:55 |
1. |
/91. |
264 |
Pfauser, Inge |
1953 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
45:43 |
2. |
/103 |
86 |
Lampert, Gabi |
1961 |
TV Geiselhöring |
47:00 |
3. |
/159 |
559 |
Schroll, Hildegard |
1958 |
FTSV Straubing |
54:23 |
4. |
/168 |
332 |
Höfer, Petra |
1958 |
Runnerspoint Donaueinkaufsztr. |
58:05 |
5. |
/171 |
284 |
Ritter, Anita |
1958 |
Runnerspoint Donaueinkaufsztr. |
58:38 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.2.3 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: BY/3290 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |