LG Telis Finanz Regensburg |
Intersport-Tahedl-Nikolauslauf |
am 4.12.2016 in Regensburg - Stadion am Oberen Wöhrd |
1. |
/12. |
214 |
Küffner, Lenny |
2008 |
Run & Bike Kelheim |
6:44 |
2. |
/14. |
215 |
Parker, Liam |
2008 |
Run & Bike Kelheim |
6:53 |
3. |
/26. |
421 |
Stangl, Felix |
2008 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
7:59 |
4. |
/36. |
423 |
Tuchscherer, Florian |
2008 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
8:23 |
5. |
/41. |
408 |
Curran, Glenn |
2008 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
8:36 |
6. |
/48. |
416 |
Lohneisen, Tobias |
2008 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
9:58 |
1. |
/10. |
450 |
Müller, Benedikt |
2007 |
FTSV Straubing |
6:38 |
2. |
/18. |
413 |
Krieg, Philipp |
2007 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
7:16 |
3. |
/21. |
419 |
Ross, Alexander |
2007 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
7:27 |
4. |
/22. |
395 |
Klimenta, Kilian |
2007 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
7:28 |
5. |
/24. |
415 |
Köppelle, Valentin |
2007 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
7:53 |
6. |
/25. |
513 |
Dolderer, Benedikt |
2007 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
7:56 |
7. |
/28. |
479 |
Trojan, Cornelius |
2007 |
SG Waldetzenberg / LG Telis F. |
8:08 |
8. |
/43. |
27 |
Heinrich, Patrick |
2007 |
Regensburg |
8:38 |
9. |
/44. |
410 |
Konert, Jan |
2007 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
8:46 |
1. |
/15. |
412 |
Kraus, Markus |
2006 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
6:58 |
2. |
/20. |
418 |
Reindl, Vinzenz |
2006 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
7:25 |
3. |
/23. |
411 |
Kraus, Benno |
2006 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
7:52 |
4. |
/32. |
406 |
Brose, Jan |
2006 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
8:14 |
5. |
/33. |
112 |
Ackermann, Erik |
2006 |
SG Siemens Amberg |
8:15 |
6. |
/34. |
407 |
Curran, Bennet |
2006 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
8:18 |
7. |
/35. |
538 |
Lux, Finn |
2006 |
Ohne Verein |
8:23 |
8. |
/45. |
349 |
Jung, Lukas |
2006 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
9:02 |
1. |
/3. |
49 |
Schäfer, Vincent |
2005 |
Ohne Verein |
6:04 |
2. |
/12. |
414 |
Köppelle, Moritz |
2005 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
6:44 |
3. |
/46. |
141 |
Lehner, Severin |
2005 |
TSV Bernhardswald |
9:07 |
1. |
/6. |
350 |
Jung, Markus |
2004 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
6:28 |
2. |
/16. |
405 |
Beer, Emilian |
2004 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
7:11 |
1. |
/2. |
516 |
Schiller, Daniel |
2001 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
6:04 |
2. |
/7. |
351 |
Jung, Tobias |
2001 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
6:29 |
1. |
/29. |
428 |
Melcer, Hannah |
2008 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
8:09 |
2. |
/30. |
427 |
Kraus, Vera |
2008 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
8:09 |
3. |
/47. |
512 |
Dolderer, Elisabeth |
2008 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
9:33 |
1. |
/5. |
99 |
Schäfer, Helene |
2007 |
Ohne Verein |
6:26 |
2. |
/49. |
481 |
Gunsenheimer, Mary-Lynn |
2007 |
SG Waldetzenberg / LG Telis F. |
10:07 |
1. |
/8. |
297 |
Drexler, Franziska |
2006 |
1. FC Passau |
6:30 |
2. |
/39. |
429 |
Reindl, Klara |
2006 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
8:32 |
3. |
/40. |
517 |
Loch, Kim |
2006 |
TG Landshut |
8:34 |
1. |
/50. |
425 |
Baudouin, Leya |
2005 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
10:26 |
1. |
/11. |
374 |
Gerbeth, Emelie |
2004 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
6:39 |
2. |
/27. |
430 |
Reindl, Therese |
2004 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
8:08 |
3. |
/37. |
432 |
Urban, Kati |
2004 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
8:28 |
4. |
/38. |
219 |
Parker, Lilean |
2004 |
Run & Bike Kelheim |
8:29 |
1. |
/9. |
227 |
Fleischmann, Hannah |
2003 |
SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
6:35 |
2. |
/17. |
113 |
Ackermann, Jana |
2003 |
SG Siemens Amberg |
7:15 |
3. |
/19. |
383 |
Lux, Stella |
2003 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
7:16 |
4. |
/31. |
368 |
Brando, Lilly |
2003 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
8:13 |
5. |
/42. |
426 |
Hartmannsgruber, Kathrin |
2003 |
SG Post/Süd - LG Telis Finanz |
8:37 |
1. |
/1. |
342 |
Boch, Simon |
1994 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
14:10 |
2. |
/2. |
358 |
Pflieger, Philipp |
1987 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
14:12 |
3. |
/3. |
357 |
Orth, Florian |
1989 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
14:19 |
4. |
/4. |
348 |
Huber, Benedikt |
1989 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
15:22 |
5. |
/5. |
485 |
Völkl, Korbinian |
1991 |
DJK Weiden |
15:24 |
6. |
/6. |
532 |
Weinländner, Martin |
1995 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
15:50 |
7. |
/7. |
188 |
Tippmann, Dario |
1994 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
15:52 |
8. |
/8. |
276 |
Knall, Detlef |
1996 |
Team Memmert |
16:00 |
9. |
/9. |
265 |
Preissl, Ralf |
1976 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
16:01 |
10. |
/10. |
172 |
Jähningen, Arne |
1994 |
Bundeswehr |
16:06 |
11. |
/11. |
484 |
Poxleitner, Thomas |
1991 |
DJK Weiden |
16:19 |
12. |
/12. |
124 |
Hoffmeister, Torben |
1988 |
SV Bayreuth |
16:22 |
13. |
/14. |
362 |
Scholler, Dominik |
1995 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
16:43 |
14. |
/18. |
216 |
Ulmer, Ingo |
1974 |
Run & Bike Kelheim |
17:04 |
15. |
/20. |
534 |
Stöberl, Jochen |
1979 |
TSV Nittenau |
17:10 |
16. |
/23. |
394 |
Klimenta, Harald |
1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
17:25 |
17. |
/24. |
537 |
Schmidt, Nicolas |
1995 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
17:32 |
18. |
/26. |
189 |
Weinländer, Gerhard |
1990 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
17:34 |
19. |
/27. |
269 |
Winklmeier, Markus |
1974 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
17:36 |
20. |
/31. |
244 |
Hanel, Tom |
1968 |
Laufshirt Discounter |
17:50 |
21. |
/32. |
268 |
Schreiner, Matthias |
1985 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
17:59 |
22. |
/34. |
266 |
Reinheimer, Randy |
1981 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
18:01 |
23. |
/37. |
364 |
Strobl, Florian |
1989 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
18:16 |
24. |
/39. |
123 |
Arnecke, Nils |
1987 |
SV Bayreuth |
18:23 |
25. |
/42. |
396 |
Kortus, Stefan |
1967 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
18:25 |
26. |
/43. |
539 |
Kirchinger, Michael |
1988 |
TV Geiselhöring |
18:28 |
27. |
/45. |
212 |
Beslmeisl, Hubert |
1962 |
Run & Bike Kelheim |
18:40 |
28. |
/46. |
259 |
Faltermeier, Thorsten |
1980 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
18:41 |
29. |
/48. |
263 |
Männer, Andreas |
1980 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
18:54 |
30. |
/50. |
146 |
Schmid, Andreas |
1988 |
Laufgruppe Bertrandt |
19:02 |
31. |
/51. |
267 |
Schmid, Hans |
1967 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
19:22 |
32. |
/52. |
567 |
Dolles, Martin |
1989 |
Trista Regensburg |
19:30 |
33. |
/54. |
449 |
Lang, Holger |
1974 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
19:39 |
34. |
/55. |
541 |
Dulz, Markus |
1971 |
Ohne Verein |
19:43 |
35. |
/56. |
264 |
Ostfalk, Tom |
1975 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
19:46 |
36. |
/59. |
240 |
Brachner, Tobias |
1985 |
Laufshirt Discounter |
20:00 |
37. |
/60. |
446 |
Wagner, Tobias |
1992 |
Ski-Club Schwandorf |
20:12 |
38. |
/61. |
568 |
Lutz, Tomas |
1966 |
Trista Regensburg |
20:19 |
39. |
/62. |
535 |
Erhardt, Michael |
1973 |
TSV Nittenau |
20:20 |
40. |
/63. |
582 |
Groitl, Stefan |
1986 |
Ohne Verein |
20:23 |
41. |
/64. |
5 |
Colditz, Stefan |
1966 |
Ohne Verein |
20:37 |
42. |
/65. |
547 |
Köstlinger, Michael |
1972 |
Trista Regensburg |
20:42 |
43. |
/68. |
260 |
Fisch, Peter |
1981 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
20:45 |
44. |
/70. |
262 |
Lorenz, Peter |
1984 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
20:51 |
45. |
/71. |
221 |
Köppelle, Winfried |
1967 |
Kumpfmühl Runners |
20:52 |
46. |
/74. |
447 |
Gerhadinger, Jonas |
1988 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
21:30 |
47. |
/76. |
558 |
Tichy, Christoph |
1980 |
Ohne Laufstilanalysen |
21:41 |
48. |
/78. |
149 |
Eschl, Markus |
1981 |
DJK Beucherling |
21:45 |
49. |
/79. |
553 |
Herog, Florian |
1980 |
Ohne Verein |
21:45 |
50. |
/81. |
365 |
Ziegler, Lukas |
1990 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
22:01 |
51. |
/82. |
301 |
Völkl, Joseph |
1994 |
TSV Pleystein |
22:05 |
52. |
/84. |
566 |
Hötzl, Gottfried |
1964 |
Trista Regensburg |
22:11 |
53. |
/85. |
475 |
Gunsenheimer, Wolfgang |
1968 |
SG Waldetzenberg / LG Telis F. |
22:14 |
54. |
/86. |
448 |
Heidlberger, Christian |
1976 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
22:15 |
55. |
/87. |
565 |
Schreier, Helmut |
1960 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
22:16 |
56. |
/88. |
150 |
Greil, Stefan |
1978 |
DJK Beucherling |
22:17 |
57. |
/90. |
560 |
Seyller, Dominik |
1987 |
Laufstilanalysen |
22:28 |
58. |
/94. |
174 |
Marek, Kilian |
1994 |
TV Burglengenfeld |
22:39 |
59. |
/98. |
25 |
Hamberger, Ludwig |
1957 |
Ohne Verein |
22:53 |
60. |
/99. |
3 |
Berger, Stefan |
1962 |
Ohne Verein |
23:04 |
61. |
/106 |
347 |
Gehr, Werner |
1962 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
23:15 |
62. |
/107 |
356 |
Nadenik, Rudi |
1961 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
23:15 |
63. |
/114 |
531 |
Piechatzek, Philipp |
1988 |
Ohne Verein |
23:43 |
64. |
/117 |
143 |
Beck, Dennis |
1991 |
Laufgruppe Bertrandt |
24:04 |
65. |
/120 |
525 |
Fleischmann, Markus |
1990 |
Kelheim |
24:13 |
66. |
/122 |
125 |
Wilfert, Michael |
1970 |
SV Bayreuth |
24:27 |
67. |
/126 |
564 |
Betz, Konrad |
1962 |
Laufrunde Tangrindl |
24:59 |
68. |
/129 |
200 |
Fischer, Robert |
1967 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
25:25 |
69. |
/130 |
203 |
Spiegler, Daniel |
1977 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
25:25 |
70. |
/132 |
248 |
Seebauer, Mane |
1978 |
Laufshirt Discounter |
26:11 |
71. |
/134 |
59 |
Wanderer, Manuel |
1992 |
Ohne Verein |
26:23 |
72. |
/141 |
571 |
Seebauer, Andreas |
1986 |
Purendure Runner Club |
27:11 |
73. |
/143 |
202 |
Nickl, Julian |
1990 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
27:20 |
74. |
/144 |
579 |
Nickl, Christian |
1984 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
27:21 |
75. |
/147 |
548 |
Radcke, Ingolf |
1976 |
Ohne Verein |
27:40 |
76. |
/149 |
117 |
Breu, Johann |
1965 |
ANDRITZ Fiedler GmbH |
28:00 |
77. |
/151 |
144 |
Brossmann, Frank |
1989 |
Laufgruppe Bertrandt |
28:04 |
78. |
/152 |
145 |
Hierl, Max |
1990 |
Laufgruppe Bertrandt |
28:05 |
79. |
/156 |
524 |
Dauer, Mohammed |
1990 |
Kelheim |
28:56 |
80. |
/157 |
520 |
Schmid, Markus |
1988 |
Regensburg |
28:57 |
81. |
/158 |
246 |
Scheimer, Otto |
1958 |
Laufshirt Discounter |
29:19 |
82. |
/161 |
231 |
Fuchs, Thomas |
1966 |
Laufen mit Herz |
29:39 |
83. |
/171 |
274 |
Yost, Peter |
1986 |
Lederhosenwanderverein |
30:37 |
84. |
/184 |
518 |
Berg, Timo |
1988 |
Regensburg |
33:18 |
85. |
/189 |
299 |
Ulrich, Erich |
1949 |
TSV Pleystein |
34:30 |
1. |
/13. |
387 |
Scherl, Anja |
1986 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
16:28 |
2. |
/17. |
381 |
Kick, Julia |
1990 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
16:56 |
3. |
/25. |
385 |
Plinke, Anna-Katharin |
1988 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
17:34 |
4. |
/28. |
393 |
Strempler, Mares-Elaine |
1986 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
17:37 |
5. |
/36. |
451 |
Weber, Anita |
1968 |
FTSV Straubing |
18:12 |
6. |
/49. |
378 |
Heuberger, Sarah |
1989 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
18:59 |
7. |
/53. |
119 |
Plötz, Elisabeth |
1996 |
TV Bad Kötzting |
19:31 |
8. |
/58. |
506 |
Specht, Susanne |
1984 |
LG Würm Athletik |
19:57 |
9. |
/66. |
510 |
Weiler, Sophie |
1995 |
LSG Sulzbachtal |
20:43 |
10. |
/69. |
222 |
Staiger, Bettina |
1968 |
Kumpfmühl Runners |
20:50 |
11. |
/72. |
505 |
Sollinger, Kerstin |
1981 |
LG Würm Athletik |
20:55 |
12. |
/75. |
384 |
Metzger, Christine |
1992 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
21:31 |
13. |
/80. |
255 |
Mehrl, Gaby |
1986 |
Laufshirt Discounter |
21:53 |
14. |
/83. |
272 |
Wilke-Rass, Alexandra |
1969 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
22:07 |
15. |
/89. |
173 |
Heimann, Vanessa |
1992 |
Bundeswehr |
22:20 |
16. |
/91. |
206 |
Schön, Ulrike |
1975 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
22:34 |
17. |
/92. |
84 |
Hamberger, Michaela |
1991 |
Ohne Verein |
22:37 |
18. |
/97. |
278 |
Kummert, Eva |
1968 |
Mini-Mäuse-Mendorferbuch |
22:51 |
19. |
/101 |
254 |
Mehrl, Eva |
1986 |
Laufshirt Discounter |
23:08 |
20. |
/103 |
454 |
Greger, Birgit |
1976 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
23:11 |
21. |
/105 |
271 |
Heidenberger, Andrea |
1970 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
23:14 |
22. |
/110 |
168 |
Münch, Christina |
1978 |
Bischofshof Bierfreunde |
23:31 |
23. |
/112 |
83 |
Hamberger, Dr. Alexandra |
1981 |
Ohne Verein |
23:36 |
24. |
/113 |
257 |
Winter, Anna |
1989 |
Laufshirt Discounter |
23:40 |
25. |
/115 |
116 |
Hergert, Cindy |
1978 |
Skivereinigung Amberg |
23:53 |
26. |
/121 |
404 |
Majunke, Sonja |
1981 |
Purendure Regensburg |
24:19 |
27. |
/123 |
74 |
Faltermeier, Kerstin |
1981 |
Regensburg |
24:39 |
28. |
/125 |
530 |
Boldt, Constanze |
1973 |
Lauf und Berg König |
24:56 |
29. |
/127 |
250 |
Amelang, Sandra |
1973 |
Laufshirt Discounter |
25:03 |
30. |
/131 |
273 |
Winklmeier, Brigitte |
1976 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
25:36 |
31. |
/133 |
252 |
Gantner, Dani |
1979 |
Laufshirt Discounter |
26:11 |
32. |
/136 |
486 |
Eich, Katharina |
1993 |
DJK Weiden |
26:42 |
33. |
/139 |
440 |
Diller, Bettina |
1994 |
SWC Regensburg |
26:49 |
34. |
/140 |
77 |
Gebler, Verena |
1990 |
Ohne Verein |
27:04 |
35. |
/142 |
205 |
Nickl, Hannah |
1992 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
27:17 |
36. |
/148 |
275 |
Janker, Evi |
1989 |
Lederhosenwanderverein |
27:46 |
37. |
/150 |
147 |
Hausner, Feli |
1990 |
Laufgruppe Bertrandt |
28:04 |
38. |
/152 |
148 |
Klier, Janina |
1988 |
Laufgruppe Bertrandt |
28:05 |
39. |
/154 |
129 |
Mese, Beate |
1983 |
SV Bayreuth |
28:06 |
40. |
/159 |
107 |
Wiethaler, Stefanie |
1989 |
Ohne Verein |
29:23 |
41. |
/160 |
251 |
Brachner, Natascha |
1986 |
Laufshirt Discounter |
29:39 |
42. |
/162 |
279 |
Kummert, Helga |
1962 |
Mini-Mäuse-Mendorferbuch |
29:48 |
42. |
/162 |
373 |
Gehr, Elke |
1989 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
29:48 |
44. |
/164 |
234 |
Bittner, Claudia |
1962 |
Laufen mit Herz |
29:49 |
45. |
/165 |
237 |
Körner, Renate |
1970 |
Laufen mit Herz |
29:49 |
46. |
/166 |
181 |
Zeller, Janet |
1963 |
TV Burglengenfeld |
29:52 |
47. |
/168 |
277 |
Kratzer, Gerlinde |
1955 |
Mini-Mäuse-Mendorferbuch |
30:01 |
48. |
/170 |
73 |
Faltermeier, Claudia |
1982 |
Regensburg |
30:36 |
49. |
/172 |
97 |
Rössler, Cornelia |
1992 |
Ohne Verein |
30:49 |
50. |
/174 |
137 |
Polster, Johanna |
1990 |
Reit- + Fahrver. Bernhardswald |
31:33 |
51. |
/176 |
101 |
Soltau, Ruth |
1994 |
Regensburg |
31:50 |
52. |
/177 |
562 |
Helznecker, Nadine |
1986 |
Purendure |
31:53 |
53. |
/178 |
554 |
Obermeier, Josefine |
1954 |
Ohne Verein |
32:11 |
54. |
/179 |
75 |
Fischer, Andrea |
1972 |
Ohne Verein |
32:12 |
55. |
/180 |
108 |
Zin, Katja |
1968 |
Regensburg |
32:13 |
56. |
/181 |
96 |
Riedl, Sonja |
1995 |
Lappersdorf |
32:13 |
57. |
/182 |
87 |
Hole, Annika |
1996 |
Nürnberg |
32:14 |
58. |
/183 |
522 |
Fleischmann, Claudia |
1990 |
Kelheim |
32:32 |
59. |
/185 |
519 |
Pawlitzka, Victoria |
1990 |
Regensburg |
33:18 |
60. |
/186 |
366 |
Andreason, Helga |
1970 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
33:20 |
61. |
/187 |
386 |
Prokisch, Monika |
1970 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
33:26 |
62. |
/188 |
89 |
Keimling, Marlen |
1979 |
Regensburg |
33:28 |
63. |
/190 |
104 |
Szecsey, Tamara |
1992 |
Regensburg |
35:34 |
64. |
/191 |
302 |
Welscher, Waltraud |
1945 |
TSV Pleystein |
35:38 |
65. |
/192 |
92 |
Liebhäuser, Anna |
1990 |
Ohne Verein |
36:06 |
66. |
/193 |
521 |
Sklenarova, Halina |
1987 |
Regensburg |
36:35 |
67. |
/194 |
559 |
Weigl, Anna |
1941 |
TSV Ammertal |
36:37 |
1. |
/16. |
508 |
Dattke, Miriam |
1998 |
SCC Berlin |
16:55 |
2. |
/95. |
78 |
Goß, Antonia Luque |
1998 |
Ohne Verein |
22:45 |
3. |
/96. |
392 |
Schrod, Andrea |
1998 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
22:50 |
4. |
/118 |
130 |
Stephan, Rebekka |
1998 |
SV Bayreuth |
24:08 |
5. |
/137 |
180 |
Wagner, Veronika |
1998 |
TV Burglengenfeld |
26:45 |
6. |
/138 |
179 |
Hirsch, Franziska |
1998 |
TV Burglengenfeld |
26:46 |
7. |
/175 |
136 |
Jüttner, Regina |
1997 |
Reit- + Fahrver. Bernhardswald |
31:33 |
1. |
/15. |
295 |
Feuerer, Paul |
2001 |
1. FC Passau |
16:47 |
2. |
/19. |
282 |
Brem, Benedikt |
2000 |
TSV Nittenau |
17:09 |
3. |
/22. |
546 |
Casanova, Riccardo |
2000 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
17:21 |
4. |
/29. |
545 |
Schwarck, Phillipp |
1999 |
SV Burgweinting |
17:39 |
5. |
/30. |
443 |
Köhn, Alexander |
2001 |
TSG 08 Roth |
17:49 |
6. |
/33. |
122 |
Seib, Dominik |
2002 |
LG Bayerwald |
18:00 |
7. |
/35. |
344 |
Dirscherl, Michael |
2001 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
18:02 |
8. |
/40. |
242 |
Gleißl, Sebastian |
1999 |
Laufshirt Discounter |
18:24 |
9. |
/41. |
399 |
Wagner, Felix |
2000 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
18:24 |
10. |
/47. |
540 |
Tribula, Ferdinand |
2000 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
18:49 |
11. |
/57. |
593 |
Petz, Lukas |
2002 |
SG Painten |
19:55 |
12. |
/67. |
514 |
Seibold, Aaron |
2000 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
20:43 |
13. |
/77. |
138 |
Lehner, Benedikt |
2001 |
TSV Bernhardswald |
21:43 |
14. |
/93. |
542 |
Brandl, Lorenz |
1999 |
SV Burgweinting |
22:38 |
15. |
/104 |
544 |
Casanova, Valerio |
1999 |
SV Burgweinting |
23:12 |
16. |
/109 |
224 |
Dormehl, Julian |
2000 |
LG Region Landshut |
23:17 |
17. |
/119 |
61 |
Werkmann, Carlo |
1999 |
Ohne Verein |
24:09 |
18. |
/124 |
528 |
Boldt, Nico |
2004 |
Lauf und Berg König |
24:55 |
19. |
/135 |
395 |
Klimenta, Kilian |
2007 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
26:34 |
20. |
/145 |
1 |
Augustin, Kilian |
1999 |
Ohne Verein |
27:33 |
21. |
/146 |
549 |
Radcke, Clemens |
2005 |
Ohne Verein |
27:37 |
22. |
/169 |
574 |
Trojan, Cornelius |
2007 |
SG Waldetzenberg / LG Telis F. |
30:22 |
1. |
/44. |
388 |
Schien, Eva |
1999 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
18:38 |
2. |
/73. |
391 |
Schmidt, Samira |
1999 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
21:01 |
3. |
/100 |
223 |
Krusche, Johanna |
2001 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
23:05 |
4. |
/102 |
543 |
Fischer, Laura |
2000 |
SV Burgweinting |
23:10 |
5. |
/108 |
226 |
Mies, Amelie |
2000 |
LG Region Landshut |
23:16 |
6. |
/116 |
142 |
Lehner, Marei |
1999 |
TSV Bernhardswald |
24:02 |
7. |
/155 |
67 |
Bauer, Valentina |
1999 |
Ohne Verein |
28:43 |
8. |
/173 |
563 |
Polster, Marisa |
1999 |
Ohne Verein |
31:25 |
1. |
/1. Mä |
358 |
Pflieger, Philipp |
1987 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
29:50 |
2. |
/2. Mä |
360 |
Ramdane Cherif, Tim |
1994 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
30:31 |
3. |
/3. Mä |
444 |
Abraham, Filmon |
1992 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
30:45 |
4. |
/4. Mä |
509 |
Beinlich, Moritz |
1996 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
31:03 |
5. |
/5. Mä |
359 |
Plinke, Felix |
1989 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
32:10 |
6. |
/6. Mä |
352 |
Koller, Jonas |
1993 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
32:28 |
7. |
/7. Mä |
580 |
Rosner, Alexander |
1988 |
TUS Schnaittenbach |
33:44 |
8. |
/1. U20 |
293 |
Adler, Lorenz |
1998 |
1. FC Passau |
33:51 |
9. |
/2. U20 |
292 |
Adler, Felix |
1998 |
1. FC Passau |
33:59 |
10. |
/8. Mä |
348 |
Huber, Benedikt |
1989 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
34:04 |
11. |
/9. Mä |
439 |
Shrinivas, Vinodkumar |
1983 |
SWC Regensburg |
34:06 |
12. |
/10. Mä |
110 |
Beck, Hubert |
1994 |
LC Aichach |
35:10 |
13. |
/1. U18 |
294 |
Feuerer, Maximilian |
1999 |
1. FC Passau |
35:15 |
14. |
/11. Mä |
139 |
Lehner, Korbinian |
1996 |
TSV Bernhardswald |
35:20 |
15. |
/12. Mä |
220 |
Dirscherl, Thomas |
1988 |
RKB Klardorf |
35:29 |
16. |
/13. Mä |
394 |
Klimenta, Harald |
1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
36:49 |
17. |
/14. Mä |
66 |
Enders, Michael |
1985 |
Ohne Verein |
36:55 |
18. |
/15. Mä |
576 |
Schmid, Fabian |
1983 |
Ohne Verein |
36:55 |
19. |
/1. M60 |
281 |
Haas, Siegfried |
1956 |
RSC Neukirchen |
37:14 |
20. |
/1. M40 |
241 |
Gleißl, Markus |
1974 |
Laufshirt Discounter |
37:15 |
21. |
/16. Mä |
310 |
Brandlmeier, Stefan |
1993 |
Bundesliga Team VC Ratisbona |
37:34 |
22. |
/17. Mä |
258 |
Schöberl, Hermann |
1979 |
Laufshirt Discounter |
37:37 |
23. |
/2. M40 |
474 |
Neumaier-Burkhardt, Stephan |
1974 |
Grantinger Krampus Vilshof |
37:38 |
24. |
/3. M40 |
490 |
Hölzl, Thomas |
1971 |
TSV Detag Wernberg |
37:46 |
25. |
/4. M40 |
583 |
Renner, Marin |
1973 |
Ohne Verein |
37:47 |
26. |
/18. Mä |
445 |
Braun, Marc |
1996 |
Ski-Club Schwandorf |
37:52 |
27. |
/19. Mä |
398 |
Pollinger, Andreas |
1983 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
38:18 |
28. |
/20. Mä |
243 |
Gottschalk, Richard |
1988 |
Laufshirt Discounter |
38:22 |
29. |
/5. M40 |
578 |
Daubenmerkl, Elmar |
1968 |
SWC Regensburg |
38:28 |
30. |
/6. M40 |
397 |
Lobinger, Thomas |
1969 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
38:41 |
31. |
/7. M40 |
452 |
Rajzer, Markus |
1970 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
38:51 |
32. |
/8. M40 |
6 |
Danner, Michael |
1970 |
Reifenthal |
39:02 |
33. |
/21. Mä |
598 |
Carrol, Nathan |
1981 |
Ohne Verein |
39:23 |
34. |
/22. Mä |
618 |
Köppl, Thomas |
1983 |
Ohne Verein |
39:26 |
35. |
/2. U18 |
313 |
Gießibl, Severin |
1999 |
Bundesliga Team VC Ratisbona |
39:40 |
36. |
/23. Mä |
309 |
Brand, Christopher |
1989 |
Bundesliga Team VC Ratisbona |
39:44 |
37. |
/24. Mä |
53 |
Steininger, Patrick |
1991 |
Geiselhöring |
39:44 |
38. |
/1. M50 |
115 |
Graml, Anton |
1960 |
Skivereinigung Amberg |
39:46 |
39. |
/9. M40 |
623 |
Oberneder, Thomas |
1970 |
Run & Bike Kelheim |
39:47 |
40. |
/25. Mä |
621 |
Friedrich, Philipp |
1977 |
Lauftreff Hainzacker |
39:55 |
41. |
/2. M50 |
604 |
Kurtz, Rüdiger |
1965 |
FC Untertraubenbach |
40:35 |
42. |
/26. Mä |
201 |
Materne, Philip |
1983 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
40:43 |
43. |
/27. Mä |
320 |
Schafbauer, Josef |
1982 |
Bundesliga Team VC Ratisbona |
40:45 |
44. |
/3. U20 |
321 |
Setescak, Christoph |
1998 |
Bundesliga Team VC Ratisbona |
40:47 |
45. |
/10. M40 |
353 |
Krebs, Andreas |
1971 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
40:49 |
46. |
/11. M40 |
619 |
Wittmann, Hubert |
1969 |
TV Geiselhöring |
40:56 |
47. |
/12. M40 |
600 |
Wenzl, Andreas |
1974 |
Lauftref Katzbach-Michelsdorf |
41:05 |
48. |
/3. M50 |
585 |
Schleicher, Wolfgang |
1966 |
TSV Detag Wernberg |
41:23 |
49. |
/28. Mä |
40 |
Manera, Marco |
1983 |
Regensburg |
41:23 |
50. |
/29. Mä |
601 |
Kühn, Eckart |
1981 |
Ohne Verein |
41:24 |
51. |
/30. Mä |
605 |
Ruhmannseder, Michael |
1977 |
Ohne Verein |
41:37 |
52. |
/13. M40 |
550 |
Tessema, Girma |
1967 |
Ohne Verein |
41:49 |
53. |
/31. Mä |
579 |
Nickl, Christian |
1984 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
42:09 |
54. |
/4. M50 |
557 |
Obermeier, Kurt |
1960 |
Ohne Verein |
42:10 |
55. |
/32. Mä |
48 |
Schmidt-Pauli, Robert |
1993 |
Nittendorf |
42:21 |
56. |
/33. Mä |
311 |
Eckstein, Sebastian |
1996 |
Bundesliga Team VC Ratisbona |
42:22 |
57. |
/5. M50 |
584 |
Bimkammer, Josef |
1966 |
SC 53 Landshut |
42:25 |
58. |
/6. M50 |
208 |
Wundsam, Christian |
1962 |
LT Katzbach-Michelsdorf |
42:27 |
59. |
/34. Mä |
324 |
Thumann, Michael |
1989 |
Bundesliga Team VC Ratisbona |
42:54 |
60. |
/4. U20 |
318 |
Reiter, Ludwig |
1998 |
Bundesliga Team VC Ratisbona |
42:57 |
61. |
/35. Mä |
2 |
Bauer, Alexander |
1988 |
Regensburg |
43:07 |
62. |
/36. Mä |
178 |
Zeller, Tobias |
1993 |
TV Burglengenfeld |
43:10 |
63. |
/3. U18 |
593 |
Petz, Lukas |
2002 |
SG Painten |
43:21 |
64. |
/7. M50 |
114 |
Dirmeier, Peter |
1959 |
Skivereinigung Amberg |
43:26 |
65. |
/14. M40 |
290 |
Petz, Thomas |
1972 |
SG Painten |
43:37 |
66. |
/37. Mä |
34 |
Kussinger, Andreas |
1985 |
Ohne Verein |
43:44 |
67. |
/38. Mä |
153 |
Neißwirth, Thomas |
1983 |
Bischofshof Bierfreunde |
43:50 |
68. |
/15. M40 |
400 |
Wagner, Ralph |
1971 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
44:00 |
69. |
/39. Mä |
15 |
Feldmeier, Thomas |
1985 |
Regenstauf |
44:15 |
70. |
/4. U18 |
612 |
Fischer, Johannes |
1999 |
Ohne Verein |
44:22 |
71. |
/40. Mä |
4 |
Bleyer, Bernhard |
1977 |
Burglengenfeld |
44:24 |
72. |
/8. M50 |
213 |
Elflein, Georg |
1958 |
Run & Bike Kelheim |
44:27 |
73. |
/9. M50 |
610 |
Dengler, Wolfgang |
1959 |
Ohne Verein |
44:36 |
74. |
/16. M40 |
57 |
Wagner, Mathias |
1974 |
Regensburg |
44:42 |
75. |
/5. U18 |
55 |
Troidl, Johannes |
1999 |
Ohne Verein |
45:04 |
76. |
/6. U18 |
33 |
Kraus, Leo |
1999 |
Ohne Verein |
45:05 |
77. |
/41. Mä |
120 |
Alff, Hugo |
1991 |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
45:07 |
78. |
/2. M60 |
300 |
Völkl, Josef |
1956 |
TSV Pleystein |
45:11 |
79. |
/17. M40 |
499 |
Henke, Henrik |
1975 |
Woidrunners |
45:22 |
80. |
/42. Mä |
64 |
Wörrlein, Heiko |
1988 |
Nürnberg |
45:27 |
81. |
/18. M40 |
498 |
Bräu, Markus |
1975 |
Woidrunners |
45:31 |
82. |
/43. Mä |
556 |
Weiß, Stefan |
1981 |
Ohne Verein |
45:41 |
83. |
/44. Mä |
62 |
Wertz, Maximilian |
1988 |
Ohne Verein |
45:43 |
84. |
/3. M60 |
155 |
Wenkmann, Hans |
1956 |
Bischofshof Bierfreunde |
46:08 |
85. |
/45. Mä |
52 |
Seipel, Julian |
1993 |
Regensburg |
46:43 |
86. |
/19. M40 |
245 |
Reger, Erich |
1968 |
Laufshirt Discounter |
46:49 |
87. |
/46. Mä |
527 |
Koch, Gregor |
1979 |
Ohne Verein |
47:01 |
88. |
/10. M50 |
587 |
Amthof, Thomas |
1964 |
Stammtisch Feuchter Montag |
47:24 |
89. |
/11. M50 |
608 |
Hirtreiter, Franz |
1964 |
Rewag |
47:32 |
90. |
/47. Mä |
22 |
Götz, Norbert |
1985 |
Regensburg |
47:37 |
91. |
/20. M40 |
182 |
Elfers, Jochen |
1967 |
RG Eberbach |
47:41 |
92. |
/12. M50 |
590 |
Christ, Manfred |
1966 |
LG Georgensgünd |
47:52 |
93. |
/21. M40 |
475 |
Gunsenheimer, Wolfgang |
1968 |
SG Waldetzenberg / LG Telis F. |
48:01 |
94. |
/13. M50 |
207 |
Ehrl, Ernst |
1959 |
LT Katzbach-Michelsdorf |
48:03 |
95. |
/22. M40 |
607 |
Obermeier, Gerald |
1968 |
Lauftref Hainsacker |
48:11 |
96. |
/14. M50 |
480 |
Trojan, Marcus |
1964 |
SG Waldetzenberg / LG Telis F. |
48:17 |
97. |
/15. M50 |
473 |
Fourkiotis, Vassilios |
1959 |
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
48:26 |
98. |
/4. M60 |
291 |
Spangler, Franz |
1955 |
TV 1899 Parsberg |
48:28 |
99. |
/48. Mä |
20 |
Gröschl, Michael |
1993 |
Sarching |
48:43 |
100. |
/49. Mä |
193 |
Weiß, Thomas |
1981 |
Team Igel |
48:57 |
101. |
/16. M50 |
555 |
Seidl, Dirck |
1959 |
Ohne Verein |
49:02 |
102. |
/23. M40 |
616 |
Gubo, Klaus |
1970 |
Ohne Verein |
49:07 |
103. |
/50. Mä |
599 |
Peter, Christian |
1982 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
49:10 |
104. |
/7. U18 |
316 |
Kudala, Lucas |
1999 |
Bundesliga Team VC Ratisbona |
49:12 |
105. |
/5. U20 |
30 |
Kamenkovitch, Daniel |
1998 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
49:15 |
106. |
/17. M50 |
14 |
Falter, Robert |
1965 |
Zeitlarn |
49:17 |
107. |
/51. Mä |
131 |
Döring, Dominik |
1993 |
Reit- + Fahrver. Bernhardswald |
49:26 |
108. |
/52. Mä |
177 |
Wiendl, Uli |
1993 |
TV Burglengenfeld |
49:29 |
109. |
/53. Mä |
175 |
Valenta, Tobias |
1995 |
TV Burglengenfeld |
49:31 |
110. |
/54. Mä |
176 |
Wiendl, Simon |
1994 |
TV Burglengenfeld |
49:32 |
111. |
/24. M40 |
606 |
Haselbeck, Klaus |
1976 |
Lauftref Hainsacker |
49:37 |
112. |
/55. Mä |
156 |
Wenkmann, Johannes |
1991 |
Bischofshof Bierfreunde |
49:43 |
113. |
/25. M40 |
184 |
Nickl, Michael |
1975 |
IFL Fichtelgebirge |
49:47 |
114. |
/5. M60 |
211 |
Buchner, Ludwig |
1950 |
Kanu Klub Kelheim |
49:52 |
115. |
/6. M60 |
58 |
Wallner, Josef |
1950 |
Kelheim |
50:00 |
116. |
/56. Mä |
134 |
Schmid, Christian |
1983 |
Reit- + Fahrver. Bernhardswald |
50:09 |
117. |
/18. M50 |
18 |
Girschick, Franz |
1962 |
Thalmassing |
50:13 |
118. |
/57. Mä |
32 |
Kracher, Leo |
1992 |
Regensburg |
50:18 |
119. |
/19. M50 |
477 |
Kunisch, Manfred |
1959 |
SG Waldetzenberg / LG Telis F. |
50:31 |
120. |
/26. M40 |
51 |
Seidl, Max |
1972 |
Ohne Verein |
50:32 |
121. |
/58. Mä |
586 |
Pschorr, Michael |
1990 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
50:40 |
122. |
/59. Mä |
37 |
Lugert, Maximilian |
1992 |
Moosham |
50:43 |
123. |
/20. M50 |
617 |
Göschl, Peter |
1962 |
Lauftreff Parsberg |
50:44 |
124. |
/60. Mä |
526 |
Gürstner, Klaus |
1977 |
Ohne Verein |
50:59 |
125. |
/27. M40 |
17 |
Geser, Herbert |
1969 |
Mintraching |
51:02 |
126. |
/28. M40 |
21 |
Guha, Michael |
1974 |
Ohne Verein |
51:14 |
127. |
/29. M40 |
238 |
Rudolf, Oliver |
1968 |
team laufreisen.de |
51:21 |
128. |
/30. M40 |
620 |
Marzinke, Wolfgang |
1967 |
Ohne Verein |
51:27 |
129. |
/21. M50 |
622 |
Herlinger, Siegfried |
1964 |
Veloclub Regensburg |
51:27 |
130. |
/31. M40 |
575 |
Brunner, Udo |
1970 |
Ohne Verein |
51:30 |
131. |
/61. Mä |
132 |
Orsinger, Stefan |
1986 |
Reit- + Fahrver. Bernhardswald |
51:43 |
132. |
/62. Mä |
46 |
Sampson, Scot |
1987 |
Regensburg |
51:53 |
133. |
/63. Mä |
561 |
Pavrak, Darius |
1986 |
Ohne Verein |
51:57 |
134. |
/32. M40 |
603 |
Klessinger, Hannes |
1970 |
Ohne Verein |
52:11 |
135. |
/64. Mä |
39 |
Lösch, Stepfan |
1979 |
Ensdorf |
52:18 |
136. |
/22. M50 |
577 |
Habermann, Peter |
1964 |
Ohne Verein |
52:23 |
137. |
/23. M50 |
614 |
Göttlinger, Hans |
1957 |
LT Katzbach-Michelsdorf |
52:24 |
138. |
/7. M60 |
152 |
Huber, Klaus |
1951 |
Bischofshof Bierfreunde |
52:56 |
139. |
/65. Mä |
285 |
Niedermeier, Markus |
1983 |
OSRAM |
53:26 |
140. |
/66. Mä |
591 |
Janker, Martin |
1986 |
Skiclub Großberg |
54:32 |
141. |
/67. Mä |
592 |
Pichlmaier, Christoph |
1980 |
Biathlon Team Gewekin |
54:34 |
142. |
/68. Mä |
44 |
Poggensee, Daniel |
1988 |
Regensburg |
54:42 |
143. |
/33. M40 |
283 |
Brüning, Jens |
1976 |
OSRAM |
54:49 |
144. |
/8. U18 |
42 |
Neubert, Paul |
2002 |
Ohne Verein |
55:13 |
145. |
/34. M40 |
7 |
Datz, Peter |
1974 |
Ohne Verein |
55:18 |
146. |
/69. Mä |
284 |
Heine, Urs |
1980 |
OSRAM |
56:10 |
147. |
/24. M50 |
19 |
Gross, Edwin |
1958 |
Cham |
56:16 |
148. |
/35. M40 |
133 |
Ring, Andreas |
1976 |
Reit- + Fahrver. Bernhardswald |
56:20 |
149. |
/70. Mä |
287 |
Weis, Martin |
1983 |
OSRAM |
56:45 |
150. |
/25. M50 |
230 |
Bittner, Josef |
1960 |
Laufen mit Herz |
56:46 |
151. |
/6. U20 |
314 |
Glameyer, Johannes |
1998 |
Bundesliga Team VC Ratisbona |
56:59 |
152. |
/8. M60 |
191 |
Bartos, Joachim |
1956 |
Team Igel |
57:23 |
153. |
/9. M60 |
573 |
Much, Peter |
1949 |
FTSV Straubing |
57:33 |
154. |
/71. Mä |
59 |
Wanderer, Manuel |
1992 |
Ohne Verein |
58:03 |
155. |
/36. M40 |
615 |
Dechant, Ulrich |
1971 |
Ohne Verein |
59:35 |
156. |
/10. M60 |
38 |
Löffler, Karl |
1953 |
Ohne Verein |
1:00:42 |
157. |
/26. M50 |
402 |
Janack, Dieter |
1959 |
Lebenshilfe Regensburg |
1:00:59 |
158. |
/27. M50 |
8 |
Dietl, Michael |
1965 |
Grünthal |
1:01:17 |
159. |
/9. U18 |
232 |
Führlein, Julius |
2005 |
Laufen mit Herz |
1:01:35 |
160. |
/28. M50 |
23 |
Haberl, Bernhard |
1965 |
Ohne Verein |
1:01:45 |
161. |
/37. M40 |
327 |
Stache, Thomas |
1975 |
BMW Regensburg |
1:01:46 |
162. |
/72. Mä |
442 |
Dawo, Markus |
1981 |
cityfitness-regensburg |
1:01:49 |
163. |
/1. M70 |
478 |
Reinwald, Paul |
1944 |
SG Waldetzenberg / LG Telis F. |
1:02:08 |
164. |
/73. Mä |
192 |
Kufner, Han-Min |
1992 |
Team Igel |
1:03:54 |
165. |
/74. Mä |
194 |
Wendling, Thomas |
1978 |
Team Igel |
1:03:54 |
166. |
/11. M60 |
581 |
Goppel, Christoph |
1948 |
Ohne Verein |
1:04:15 |
167. |
/38. M40 |
28 |
Hubert, Andreas |
1973 |
Regensburg |
1:05:10 |
168. |
/39. M40 |
183 |
Ottmann, Sven |
1976 |
Team Erdinger/Purendure |
1:07:05 |
169. |
/12. M60 |
570 |
Theobaldy, Stephan |
1955 |
FTSV Straubing |
1:07:54 |
1. |
/1. Fr |
199 |
Griesche, Cornelia |
1993 |
DJK Ingolstadt |
34:04 |
2. |
/1. U20 |
504 |
Balcarczyk, Nada |
1997 |
LG Würm Athletik |
35:56 |
3. |
/2. Fr |
507 |
Brandt, Victoria |
1989 |
SCC Berlin |
36:20 |
4. |
/3. Fr |
382 |
Kock, Maren |
1990 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
36:36 |
5. |
/1. W40 |
529 |
Boldt, Constanze |
1973 |
Lauf und Berg König |
37:39 |
6. |
/4. Fr |
385 |
Plinke, Anna-Katharin |
1988 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
37:47 |
7. |
/5. Fr |
375 |
Gläss, Liesa |
1987 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
40:58 |
8. |
/6. Fr |
159 |
Elfers, Margit |
1993 |
Bischofshof Bierfreunde |
43:24 |
9. |
/2. W40 |
218 |
Parker, Bianca |
1972 |
Run & Bike Kelheim |
43:47 |
10. |
/7. Fr |
217 |
Küffner, Corinna |
1977 |
Run & Bike Kelheim |
43:49 |
11. |
/2. U20 |
225 |
Beck, Anja |
1997 |
LG Region Landshut |
44:36 |
12. |
/8. Fr |
126 |
Gillain, Isabel |
1993 |
SV Bayreuth |
45:26 |
13. |
/9. Fr |
158 |
Bötzl, Stephanie |
1981 |
Bischofshof Bierfreunde |
45:50 |
14. |
/10. Fr |
163 |
Hackl, Sonja |
1979 |
Bischofshof Bierfreunde |
45:50 |
15. |
/3. W40 |
170 |
Schmidt, Susi |
1969 |
Bischofshof Bierfreunde |
45:51 |
16. |
/11. Fr |
167 |
Moritz, Kirsten |
1988 |
Bischofshof Bierfreunde |
45:52 |
17. |
/12. Fr |
594 |
Röckl, Sina |
1986 |
Ohne Verein |
46:46 |
18. |
/13. Fr |
611 |
Alvarez de Eulate, Maider |
1986 |
Ohne Verein |
47:12 |
19. |
/1. W50 |
209 |
Althammer, Christine |
1964 |
LT Katzbach-Michelsdorf |
48:04 |
20. |
/2. W50 |
210 |
Lommer, Luise |
1958 |
LT Katzbach-Michelsdorf |
48:45 |
21. |
/4. W40 |
94 |
Meyer, Conny |
1968 |
Ohne Verein |
48:56 |
22. |
/14. Fr |
613 |
Hautmann, Lisa |
1984 |
Ohne Verein |
49:08 |
23. |
/15. Fr |
190 |
Ellinger, Alexandra |
1989 |
SC Großberg |
49:09 |
24. |
/16. Fr |
164 |
Hausmann, Kathie |
1988 |
Bischofshof Bierfreunde |
49:11 |
25. |
/3. W50 |
157 |
Breitfelder, Gabi |
1964 |
Bischofshof Bierfreunde |
49:12 |
26. |
/4. W50 |
609 |
Buchner, Evi |
1962 |
FTSV Straubing |
49:13 |
27. |
/1. W60 |
169 |
Pfauser, Inge |
1953 |
Bischofshof Bierfreunde |
49:22 |
28. |
/3. U20 |
204 |
Beier, Franziska |
1998 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
49:23 |
29. |
/5. W50 |
491 |
Sollfrank, Sabine |
1966 |
TSV Detag Wernberg |
49:27 |
30. |
/5. W40 |
171 |
Taylor, Kerstin |
1969 |
Bischofshof Bierfreunde |
50:15 |
31. |
/6. W40 |
162 |
Grantner, Lasma |
1973 |
Bischofshof Bierfreunde |
51:20 |
32. |
/7. W40 |
165 |
Heinrich, Gundega |
1973 |
Bischofshof Bierfreunde |
51:20 |
33. |
/17. Fr |
403 |
Graf, Carina |
1983 |
Purendure Regensburg |
51:25 |
34. |
/6. W50 |
328 |
Hochmuth, Eva |
1962 |
Biketeam Regensburg |
51:41 |
35. |
/7. W50 |
329 |
Schober, Sabine |
1966 |
Biketeam Regensburg |
51:41 |
36. |
/18. Fr |
135 |
Döring, Stephanie |
1996 |
Reit- + Fahrver. Bernhardswald |
51:43 |
37. |
/19. Fr |
103 |
Stelzl, Katharina |
1990 |
Regensburg |
52:00 |
38. |
/20. Fr |
229 |
Matzner, Julia |
1985 |
Laufbärenwestfalen |
52:25 |
39. |
/21. Fr |
82 |
Haas, Stefanie |
1981 |
Regensburg |
52:43 |
40. |
/22. Fr |
81 |
Guha, Arwen |
1978 |
Ohne Verein |
53:15 |
41. |
/8. W40 |
502 |
Roßberger, Petra |
1976 |
Woidrunners |
53:26 |
42. |
/9. W40 |
501 |
Henke, Steffi |
1976 |
Woidrunners |
53:27 |
43. |
/10. W40 |
500 |
Bräu, Sybille |
1975 |
Woidrunners |
53:36 |
44. |
/11. W40 |
280 |
Heiler, Marzena |
1975 |
TSV München Nordost |
55:03 |
45. |
/23. Fr |
597 |
Tempfli, Christine |
1992 |
Ohne Verein |
55:17 |
46. |
/24. Fr |
85 |
Hargarten, Patricia |
1992 |
Ohne Verein |
55:31 |
47. |
/25. Fr |
93 |
Löffler, Michaela |
1986 |
Ohne Verein |
55:49 |
48. |
/26. Fr |
71 |
Bösl, Dorina |
1981 |
Regensburg |
55:52 |
49. |
/27. Fr |
91 |
Lang, Nastassja |
1993 |
Regensburg |
56:01 |
50. |
/28. Fr |
289 |
de Vries, Hannah |
1992 |
OSRAM |
56:10 |
51. |
/12. W40 |
102 |
Sporrer, Michaela |
1970 |
Landshut |
56:11 |
52. |
/29. Fr |
198 |
Steger, Rebecca |
1993 |
Team Igel |
56:16 |
53. |
/30. Fr |
288 |
Mengelkamp, Judith |
1987 |
OSRAM |
56:45 |
54. |
/2. W60 |
572 |
Daschner, Beate |
1952 |
FTSV Straubing |
57:33 |
55. |
/1. U18 |
236 |
Führlein, Marike |
2004 |
Laufen mit Herz |
57:47 |
56. |
/3. W60 |
253 |
Koppenwallner, Christa |
1947 |
Laufshirt Discounter |
58:06 |
57. |
/31. Fr |
196 |
Bartos, Nadine |
1990 |
Team Igel |
58:49 |
58. |
/32. Fr |
76 |
Gaßner, Vanessa |
1991 |
Regensburg |
58:54 |
59. |
/33. Fr |
588 |
Eissmann, Nicole |
1980 |
Ohne Verein |
58:56 |
60. |
/34. Fr |
488 |
Massinger, Ronja |
1996 |
SSV Weng |
59:02 |
61. |
/13. W40 |
121 |
Gaufer, Angelika |
1976 |
Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg |
59:02 |
62. |
/35. Fr |
602 |
Kühn, Carla |
1981 |
Ohne Verein |
59:15 |
63. |
/36. Fr |
72 |
Cannavo, Cecilia |
1980 |
Regensburg |
59:16 |
64. |
/37. Fr |
195 |
Ackermann, Julia |
1992 |
Team Igel |
59:42 |
65. |
/14. W40 |
185 |
Herrmann, Agathe |
1976 |
IFL Fichtelgebirge |
1:00:57 |
66. |
/38. Fr |
106 |
Wallner, Kathrin |
1991 |
Kelheim |
1:01:00 |
67. |
/39. Fr |
197 |
Enzensberger, Anja |
1989 |
Team Igel |
1:02:25 |
68. |
/40. Fr |
589 |
Gabler, Elisabeth |
1981 |
Purendure Regensburg |
1:02:25 |
69. |
/41. Fr |
624 |
Beck, Nicole |
1980 |
Ohne Verein |
1:03:29 |
70. |
/42. Fr |
86 |
Hofbauer, Tanja |
1979 |
Regensburg |
1:05:10 |
71. |
/8. W50 |
552 |
Schaller, Christa |
1964 |
SCIS Amberg |
1:06:17 |
72. |
/43. Fr |
90 |
Knöchel, Veronika |
1982 |
Regensburg |
1:07:04 |
73. |
/44. Fr |
88 |
Kapfer, Antonia |
1983 |
Lauterhofen |
1:07:04 |
74. |
/45. Fr |
95 |
Polland, Daniela |
1983 |
Regensburg |
1:07:04 |
75. |
/15. W40 |
235 |
Führlein, Ina |
1968 |
Laufen mit Herz |
1:15:01 |
1. |
/8. |
293 |
Adler, Lorenz |
1998 |
1. FC Passau |
33:51 |
2. |
/9. |
292 |
Adler, Felix |
1998 |
1. FC Passau |
33:59 |
3. |
/49. |
321 |
Setescak, Christoph |
1998 |
Bundesliga Team VC Ratisbona |
40:47 |
4. |
/66. |
318 |
Reiter, Ludwig |
1998 |
Bundesliga Team VC Ratisbona |
42:57 |
5. |
/130 |
30 |
Kamenkovitch, Daniel |
1998 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
49:15 |
6. |
/203 |
314 |
Glameyer, Johannes |
1998 |
Bundesliga Team VC Ratisbona |
56:59 |
1. |
/14. |
294 |
Feuerer, Maximilian |
1999 |
1. FC Passau |
35:15 |
2. |
/40. |
313 |
Gießibl, Severin |
1999 |
Bundesliga Team VC Ratisbona |
39:40 |
3. |
/69. |
593 |
Petz, Lukas |
2002 |
SG Painten |
43:21 |
4. |
/79. |
612 |
Fischer, Johannes |
1999 |
Ohne Verein |
44:22 |
5. |
/85. |
55 |
Troidl, Johannes |
1999 |
Ohne Verein |
45:04 |
6. |
/86. |
33 |
Kraus, Leo |
1999 |
Ohne Verein |
45:05 |
7. |
/128 |
316 |
Kudala, Lucas |
1999 |
Bundesliga Team VC Ratisbona |
49:12 |
8. |
/187 |
42 |
Neubert, Paul |
2002 |
Ohne Verein |
55:13 |
9. |
/224 |
232 |
Führlein, Julius |
2005 |
Laufen mit Herz |
1:01:35 |
1. |
/24. |
241 |
Gleißl, Markus |
1974 |
Laufshirt Discounter |
37:15 |
2. |
/27. |
474 |
Neumaier-Burkhardt, Stephan |
1974 |
Grantinger Krampus Vilshof |
37:38 |
3. |
/29. |
490 |
Hölzl, Thomas |
1971 |
TSV Detag Wernberg |
37:46 |
4. |
/30. |
583 |
Renner, Marin |
1973 |
Ohne Verein |
37:47 |
5. |
/34. |
578 |
Daubenmerkl, Elmar |
1968 |
SWC Regensburg |
38:28 |
6. |
/35. |
397 |
Lobinger, Thomas |
1969 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
38:41 |
7. |
/36. |
452 |
Rajzer, Markus |
1970 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
38:51 |
8. |
/37. |
6 |
Danner, Michael |
1970 |
Reifenthal |
39:02 |
9. |
/44. |
623 |
Oberneder, Thomas |
1970 |
Run & Bike Kelheim |
39:47 |
10. |
/50. |
353 |
Krebs, Andreas |
1971 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
40:49 |
11. |
/51. |
619 |
Wittmann, Hubert |
1969 |
TV Geiselhöring |
40:56 |
12. |
/53. |
600 |
Wenzl, Andreas |
1974 |
Lauftref Katzbach-Michelsdorf |
41:05 |
13. |
/58. |
550 |
Tessema, Girma |
1967 |
Ohne Verein |
41:49 |
14. |
/72. |
290 |
Petz, Thomas |
1972 |
SG Painten |
43:37 |
15. |
/77. |
400 |
Wagner, Ralph |
1971 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
44:00 |
16. |
/84. |
57 |
Wagner, Mathias |
1974 |
Regensburg |
44:42 |
17. |
/89. |
499 |
Henke, Henrik |
1975 |
Woidrunners |
45:22 |
18. |
/92. |
498 |
Bräu, Markus |
1975 |
Woidrunners |
45:31 |
19. |
/102 |
245 |
Reger, Erich |
1968 |
Laufshirt Discounter |
46:49 |
20. |
/108 |
182 |
Elfers, Jochen |
1967 |
RG Eberbach |
47:41 |
21. |
/110 |
475 |
Gunsenheimer, Wolfgang |
1968 |
SG Waldetzenberg / LG Telis F. |
48:01 |
22. |
/113 |
607 |
Obermeier, Gerald |
1968 |
Lauftref Hainsacker |
48:11 |
23. |
/122 |
616 |
Gubo, Klaus |
1970 |
Ohne Verein |
49:07 |
24. |
/139 |
606 |
Haselbeck, Klaus |
1976 |
Lauftref Hainsacker |
49:37 |
25. |
/141 |
184 |
Nickl, Michael |
1975 |
IFL Fichtelgebirge |
49:47 |
26. |
/149 |
51 |
Seidl, Max |
1972 |
Ohne Verein |
50:32 |
27. |
/154 |
17 |
Geser, Herbert |
1969 |
Mintraching |
51:02 |
28. |
/155 |
21 |
Guha, Michael |
1974 |
Ohne Verein |
51:14 |
29. |
/158 |
238 |
Rudolf, Oliver |
1968 |
team laufreisen.de |
51:21 |
30. |
/160 |
620 |
Marzinke, Wolfgang |
1967 |
Ohne Verein |
51:27 |
31. |
/162 |
575 |
Brunner, Udo |
1970 |
Ohne Verein |
51:30 |
32. |
/170 |
603 |
Klessinger, Hannes |
1970 |
Ohne Verein |
52:11 |
33. |
/185 |
283 |
Brüning, Jens |
1976 |
OSRAM |
54:49 |
34. |
/189 |
7 |
Datz, Peter |
1974 |
Ohne Verein |
55:18 |
35. |
/199 |
133 |
Ring, Andreas |
1976 |
Reit- + Fahrver. Bernhardswald |
56:20 |
36. |
/217 |
615 |
Dechant, Ulrich |
1971 |
Ohne Verein |
59:35 |
37. |
/226 |
327 |
Stache, Thomas |
1975 |
BMW Regensburg |
1:01:46 |
38. |
/236 |
28 |
Hubert, Andreas |
1973 |
Regensburg |
1:05:10 |
39. |
/241 |
183 |
Ottmann, Sven |
1976 |
Team Erdinger/Purendure |
1:07:05 |
1. |
/28. |
529 |
Boldt, Constanze |
1973 |
Lauf und Berg König |
37:39 |
2. |
/74. |
218 |
Parker, Bianca |
1972 |
Run & Bike Kelheim |
43:47 |
3. |
/97. |
170 |
Schmidt, Susi |
1969 |
Bischofshof Bierfreunde |
45:51 |
4. |
/119 |
94 |
Meyer, Conny |
1968 |
Ohne Verein |
48:56 |
5. |
/146 |
171 |
Taylor, Kerstin |
1969 |
Bischofshof Bierfreunde |
50:15 |
6. |
/156 |
162 |
Grantner, Lasma |
1973 |
Bischofshof Bierfreunde |
51:20 |
7. |
/157 |
165 |
Heinrich, Gundega |
1973 |
Bischofshof Bierfreunde |
51:20 |
8. |
/179 |
502 |
Roßberger, Petra |
1976 |
Woidrunners |
53:26 |
9. |
/180 |
501 |
Henke, Steffi |
1976 |
Woidrunners |
53:27 |
10. |
/181 |
500 |
Bräu, Sybille |
1975 |
Woidrunners |
53:36 |
11. |
/186 |
280 |
Heiler, Marzena |
1975 |
TSV München Nordost |
55:03 |
12. |
/196 |
102 |
Sporrer, Michaela |
1970 |
Landshut |
56:11 |
13. |
/214 |
121 |
Gaufer, Angelika |
1976 |
Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg |
59:02 |
14. |
/220 |
185 |
Herrmann, Agathe |
1976 |
IFL Fichtelgebirge |
1:00:57 |
15. |
/243 |
235 |
Führlein, Ina |
1968 |
Laufen mit Herz |
1:15:01 |
1. |
/43. |
115 |
Graml, Anton |
1960 |
Skivereinigung Amberg |
39:46 |
2. |
/46. |
604 |
Kurtz, Rüdiger |
1965 |
FC Untertraubenbach |
40:35 |
3. |
/54. |
585 |
Schleicher, Wolfgang |
1966 |
TSV Detag Wernberg |
41:23 |
4. |
/60. |
557 |
Obermeier, Kurt |
1960 |
Ohne Verein |
42:10 |
5. |
/63. |
584 |
Bimkammer, Josef |
1966 |
SC 53 Landshut |
42:25 |
6. |
/64. |
208 |
Wundsam, Christian |
1962 |
LT Katzbach-Michelsdorf |
42:27 |
7. |
/71. |
114 |
Dirmeier, Peter |
1959 |
Skivereinigung Amberg |
43:26 |
8. |
/81. |
213 |
Elflein, Georg |
1958 |
Run & Bike Kelheim |
44:27 |
9. |
/83. |
610 |
Dengler, Wolfgang |
1959 |
Ohne Verein |
44:36 |
10. |
/105 |
587 |
Amthof, Thomas |
1964 |
Stammtisch Feuchter Montag |
47:24 |
11. |
/106 |
608 |
Hirtreiter, Franz |
1964 |
Rewag |
47:32 |
12. |
/109 |
590 |
Christ, Manfred |
1966 |
LG Georgensgünd |
47:52 |
13. |
/111 |
207 |
Ehrl, Ernst |
1959 |
LT Katzbach-Michelsdorf |
48:03 |
14. |
/114 |
480 |
Trojan, Marcus |
1964 |
SG Waldetzenberg / LG Telis F. |
48:17 |
15. |
/115 |
473 |
Fourkiotis, Vassilios |
1959 |
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
48:26 |
16. |
/121 |
555 |
Seidl, Dirck |
1959 |
Ohne Verein |
49:02 |
17. |
/131 |
14 |
Falter, Robert |
1965 |
Zeitlarn |
49:17 |
18. |
/145 |
18 |
Girschick, Franz |
1962 |
Thalmassing |
50:13 |
19. |
/148 |
477 |
Kunisch, Manfred |
1959 |
SG Waldetzenberg / LG Telis F. |
50:31 |
20. |
/152 |
617 |
Göschl, Peter |
1962 |
Lauftreff Parsberg |
50:44 |
21. |
/161 |
622 |
Herlinger, Siegfried |
1964 |
Veloclub Regensburg |
51:27 |
22. |
/172 |
577 |
Habermann, Peter |
1964 |
Ohne Verein |
52:23 |
23. |
/173 |
614 |
Göttlinger, Hans |
1957 |
LT Katzbach-Michelsdorf |
52:24 |
24. |
/197 |
19 |
Gross, Edwin |
1958 |
Cham |
56:16 |
25. |
/202 |
230 |
Bittner, Josef |
1960 |
Laufen mit Herz |
56:46 |
26. |
/221 |
402 |
Janack, Dieter |
1959 |
Lebenshilfe Regensburg |
1:00:59 |
27. |
/223 |
8 |
Dietl, Michael |
1965 |
Grünthal |
1:01:17 |
28. |
/225 |
23 |
Haberl, Bernhard |
1965 |
Ohne Verein |
1:01:45 |
1. |
/228 |
478 |
Reinwald, Paul |
1944 |
SG Waldetzenberg / LG Telis F. |
1:02:08 |
Firmenstaffel 6 x 1,66 km Männer | | 4.12.2016 |
Albrecht, Katerina 1982; Reschke, Hermann 1990 |
Wald, Jakob 1986; Ulrich, Stefan 1976 |
Udriste, Paul 1978; Westermeier, Annette 1987 |
Hecht, Dominik 1975; Kregel, Christoph 1978 |
Hundhammer, Beate 1982; Khavvam, Steffen 1985 |
Treiber, Daniel 1983; Hörath, Thomas 1968 |
3. |
TÜV Süd Industrie Service III |
|
BY |
|
45:52,0 |
min. |
|
|
Schönleber, Martin 1980; Weigert, Sebastian 1989 |
Weigert, Sebastian 1989; Wörle, Hermann 1980 |
Wörle, Hermann 1980; Wystemp, Julius 1980 |
4. |
M. Preymesser GmbH & CO I |
|
BY |
|
45:58,0 |
min. |
|
|
Biederer, Jürgen 1972; Itter, Patrick 1991 |
Ludwig, Sebastian 1988; Rautner, Tobias 1989 |
Sperl, Klaus 1990; Schilling, Sarah 1991 |
5. |
TÜV Süd Industrie Service II |
|
BY |
|
46:42,0 |
min. |
|
|
Hilfer, Sergey 1977; Koller, Florian 1988 |
Koller, Florian 1988; Krauss, Andreas 1980 |
Krauss, Andreas 1980; Schott, Stefan 1984 |
6. |
SIS Swiss Intern. School Rgbg. I |
|
BY |
|
47:21,0 |
min. |
|
|
Hayes, Dietrich 1990; Sprongl, Philipp 1990 |
Denega, Diana 1990; Heerwagen, Steffi 1990 |
Scheid, Christina 1990; Zentner, Cynthia 1990 |
7. |
TÜV Süd Industrie Service I |
|
BY |
|
52:30,0 |
min. |
|
|
Baumgartner, Volker 1980; Bäuml, Herbert 1981 |
Bäuml, Herbert 1981; Beismann, Maria 1992 |
Eberle, Christian 1980; Eberle, Christian 1980 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.7.3 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: BY/3290 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |